Composite Schedule
Sat. September 04, 2021
Final
|
Mount Olive
*
0
|
|
vs
Converse
1
|
Limestone University
Final
|
Virginia-Lynchburg
0
|
|
at
UVA Wise
54
|
Final
|
Erskine
27
|
|
at
Catawba
37
|
Final
|
Tusculum
58
|
|
at
St. Augustine's
14
|
Final
|
Newberry
31
|
|
at
Barton
7
|
Final
|
Lenoir-Rhyne
48
|
|
at
Virginia St.
7
|
Final
|
Limestone
%
16
|
|
at
North Greenville
37
|
|
vs
Fleet Feet XC Invitational
|
Participating Teams: Anderson, Catawba, Coker, Lenoir-Rhyne, Mars Hill
Salisbury, N.C.
Final
|
Newberry
1
|
|
at
Mount Olive
3
|
Final
|
Queens
1
|
|
at
Belmont Abbey
3
|
Final
|
Rollins
1
|
|
at
Wingate
0
|
Final
|
Florida Tech
0
|
|
at
Lenoir-Rhyne
2
|
Final
|
Carson-Newman
0
|
|
at
Shorter
1
|
|
vs
Fleet Feet XC Invitational
|
Participating Teams: Anderson, Catawba, Coker, Lenoir-Rhyne, Mars Hill
Salisbury, N.C.
Final
|
Catawba
2
|
|
at
King (Tenn.)
1
|
Final
|
Wingate
3
|
|
at
Barton
0
|
Final
|
Anderson
0
|
|
vs
Florida Southern
2
|
Bobcat Kickoff Classic
Milledgeville, UNITE
Final - 2OT
|
Mount Olive
0
|
|
vs
Mars Hill
0
|
Unknown
Final
|
Lenoir-Rhyne
2
|
|
at
UNC Pembroke
0
|
Final
|
Tusculum
3
|
|
vs
Frostburg St.
0
|
IUP Invitational
Indiana, Pa.
Final
|
Chowan
1
|
|
vs
Wingate
3
|
Queens Inivitational
Charlotte, N.C.
Final
|
Catawba
3
|
|
vs
Seton Hill
1
|
Findlay, OH
Final
|
Catawba
0
|
|
vs
Northwood
3
|
Cedarville Invitational
Findlay, OH
Final
|
Carson-Newman
0
|
|
vs
Embry-Riddle
3
|
USC Aiken Invitational
Aiken, SC
Final
|
Shorter
0
|
|
vs
Mars Hill
3
|
PBC/SAC Crossover
Unknown
Final
|
Aub.-Montgomery
3
|
|
vs
Lincoln Memorial
2
|
Graniteville, SC
Final
|
Lander
0
|
|
vs
Wingate
3
|
Queens Fall Classic
Charlotte, N.C.
Final
|
Tusculum
3
|
|
vs
Ohio Dominican
2
|
IUP Invitational
Indiana, Pa.
Final
|
Anderson
1
|
|
at
Angelo St.
3
|
Angelo State Invitational
Final
|
Lees-McRae
0
|
|
at
Queens
3
|
Final
|
Converse
1
|
|
vs
Carson-Newman
3
|
USC Aiken Invitational
Graniteville, SC
Final
|
Texas A&M-Kingsville
3
|
|
vs
Anderson
1
|
Angelo State Invitational
San Angelo, TX
Final
|
Mars Hill
3
|
|
at
Erskine
0
|
PBC/SAC Crossover
Final
|
Lincoln Memorial
0
|
|
vs
Augusta
3
|
Graniteville, SC
Final
|
Young Harris
0
|
|
at
Queens
3
|
* Conference
% Post season