Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Thu. 5 vs. Montevallo @ Morrow, Ga. Final W, 3-1
  at Brevard Final L, 3-1
  at Coker Final W, 2-1
  at Clayton St. Final - 2OT T, 3-3
  at Catawba Final W, 1-0
Fri. 6 at Lincoln Memorial Final L, 3-0
  at Carson-Newman Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  vs. Pfeiffer @ Hickory, N.C. Final W, 1-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 2-1
  Lenoir-Rhyne Classic
Sat. 7 vs. Montevallo @ Morrow, Ga. Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Tusculum Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Brevard Final L, 2-1
  at Clayton St. Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Anderson Final W, 2-1
  at Mount Olive Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Lander Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Catawba Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sun. 8 vs. Newberry @ Hickory, N.C. Final L, 2-0
  at Tusculum Final L, 2-1
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 3-2
  Lenoir-Rhyne Classic
  at Ala.-Huntsville Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tue. 10 at Tusculum Final W, 3-1
  at USC Aiken Final L, 2-1
Wed. 11 at Lees-McRae Final L, 1-0
  at Carson-Newman Final W, 3-2
  at North Georgia Final L, 2-1
  at Queens Final L, 2-0
  at UNC Asheville Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Converse Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Lander Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Mount Olive Final W, 3-0
Fri. 13 vs. Tampa @ Columbus, Ga. Final L, 2-0
  CSU Collegiate Invitational
  at Shorter University (GA.) Final W, 5-0
  at Columbus St. Final L, 2-0
Sat. 14 at Anderson * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Newberry * Final L, 2-0
  at Coker * Final W, 5-0
  at Carson-Newman * Final W, 4-1
  at North Greenville Final L, 3-1
Sun. 15 vs. Tampa @ Columbus, Ga. Final L, 2-0
  vs. Nova Southeastern @ Columbus, Ga. Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  CSU Collegiate Invitational
  at Pfeiffer Final L, 3-2
Mon. 16 at UNC Pembroke Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Erskine Final W, 5-0
Tue. 17 at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
Wed. 18 at Belmont Abbey Final L, 2-1
  at Wingate Final L, 2-0
  at Anderson Final W, 2-0
  at Catawba Final L, 2-1
  at Queens * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at North Greenville Final L, 2-0
Thu. 19 at Ga. Southwestern Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 21 at Anderson * Final L, 3-0
  at Catawba * Final W, 3-1
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 4-0
Sun. 22 at Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 2-1
  at Brevard * Final W, 3-2
  at Wingate * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 25 at King (Tenn.) Final W, 3-1
  at Newberry * Final L, 1-0
  at Wingate * Final L, 3-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 3-0
  at Tusculum Final L, 3-0
  at Queens * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Thu. 26 at Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 28 at Mars Hill * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Newberry * Final W, 2-1
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 3-1
  at Queens * Final L, 1-0
  at Carson-Newman * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sun. 29 at Tusculum * Final L, 1-0
 
October
Tue. 1 at Lincoln Memorial Final L, 2-0
  at Belmont Abbey Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Anderson Final W, 3-2
  at Coker Final L, 2-0
Wed. 2 at Chowan Final W, 7-0
  at Young Harris Final L, 2-0
  at Mars Hill Final L, 2-1
Thu. 3 at Newberry Final W, 3-0
Fri. 4 at Mars Hill * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 5 at Brevard * Final W, 3-0
  at Coker * Final W, 2-1
  at Newberry * Final L, 2-0
  at Carson-Newman * Final W, 3-2
Sun. 6 at Tusculum * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 9 at Lincoln Memorial * Final - OT W, 3-2
  at Brevard * Final W, 3-1
  at Anderson * Final W, 4-1
  at Coker * Final W, 5-0
  at Catawba * Final W, 4-3
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 6-0
Sat. 12 at Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 2-0
  at Mars Hill * Final - 2OT L, 3-2
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 2-0
  at Wingate * Final L, 3-0
  at Catawba * Final L, 2-0
  at Carson-Newman * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Mon. 14 at UNC Pembroke Final L, 2-1
  at Mars Hill Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Tue. 15 at Queens Final - OT L, 3-2
Wed. 16 at Pfeiffer Final L, 3-1
  at Anderson Final L, 1-0
  at Newberry Final L, 1-0
  at Lander Final W, 1-0
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 3-1
  at Catawba Final - OT L, 2-1
  at USC Aiken Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Coker Final L, 2-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 3-2
Sat. 19 at Newberry * Final W, 2-0
  at Anderson * Final L, 1-0
  at Brevard * Final W, 1-0
  at Queens * Final L, 5-0
  at Coker * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 22 at Brevard * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 23 at Coker * Final L, 1-0
  at Catawba * Final L, 1-0
  at Mars Hill * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Tusculum * Final L, 1-0
  at Wingate * Final - OT W, 3-2
Fri. 25 at Mars Hill * Final - OT L, 3-2
Sat. 26 at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 3-1
  at Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 1-0
  at Carson-Newman * Final L, 1-0
  at Wingate * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 27 at Tusculum * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 29 at Limestone Final W, 2-1
Wed. 30 at Brevard * Final W, 2-0
  at Belmont Abbey Final L, 6-0
  at Pfeiffer Final L, 3-2
  at Lees-McRae Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Tusculum * Final L, 2-0
  at Milligan Final W, 2-0
 
November
Sat. 2 at Anderson * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 3-1
  at Newberry * Final W, 2-0
  at Queens * Final W, 3-1
  at Coker * Final L, 1-0
  at Catawba * Final L, 5-0
Tue. 5 at Wingate Final L, 1-0
  SAC Championship Quarterfinals
  at Tusculum Final L, 1-0
  SAC Championship Quarterfinals
  at Catawba Final W, 2-1
  SAC Championship Quarterfinals
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 5-1
  SAC Championship Quarterfinals
Fri. 8 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final W, 2-0
  SAC Championship Semifinals
  vs. Wingate @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  SAC Championship Semifinals
Sun. 10 vs. Wingate @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final L, 2-1
  SAC Championship Final
Sun. 17 at Wingate % Final - PK Home T, 1-1
  NCAA Southeast Regional
  at Lenoir-Rhyne % Final - PK Away T, 1-1
  NCAA Southeast Regional
Fri. 22 at Wingate % Final L, 2-0
  NCAA Southeast Regional
Sun. 24 at Wingate % Final W, 3-2
  NCAA National Quarterfinals
 
September
Thu. 4 at King (Tenn.) Final L, 5-0
  at Tampa Final L, 5-0
  at Anderson Final L, 2-0
  at USC Aiken Final - 2OT T, 3-3
  at Clayton St. Final L, 2-0
  at Mars Hill Final W, 2-1
Fri. 5 at Armstrong State Final W, 3-2
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-0
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Columbus, Ga. Final W, 4-1
  CSU Collegiate Invitational
  at Ohio Dominican Final W, 2-1
  at Rollins Final L, 7-1
Sat. 6 at Saint Leo Final L, 6-0
  at Newberry Final L, 5-3
  at North Greenville Final W, 2-0
  at Brevard Final W, 2-0
  at Young Harris Final L, 3-0
  at King (Tenn.) Final L, 1-0
Sun. 7 vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Columbus, Ga. Final L, 2-0
  CSU Collegiate Invitational
  at Palm Beach Atl. Final - OT W, 3-2
  vs. Tusculum @ Ohio Dominican Final W, 1-0
  at Stetson Final L, 3-2
  at Fla. Southern Final T, 1-1
  Lakeland
  at Converse Final W, 1-0
Tue. 9 at Newberry Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Wingate Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 10 at Mount Olive Final W, 4-0
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 1-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final W, 3-2
  at Queens Final W, 2-1
  at Anderson Final W, 3-0
  at Erskine Final W, 3-2
  at Coker Final L, 4-1
  at Mars Hill Final W, 3-1
Fri. 12 at Mars Hill * Final W, 1-0
  vs. Tusculum @ St. Augustine, Fla. Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 13 at Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 1-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 5-0
  at Catawba * Final L, 5-0
  at Wingate * Final L, 1-0
  vs. Queens @ Morrow, Ga. Final W, 2-1
Sun. 14 at Flagler Final W, 3-0
Mon. 15 at Clayton St. Final L, 3-0
Tue. 16 at Converse Final L, 4-0
  at Mars Hill Final W, 2-1
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 2-1
Wed. 17 at Lincoln Memorial Final L, 5-1
  at Brevard Final L, 1-0
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Tusculum * Final L, 1-0
  at USC Aiken Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Wingate Postponed
  at Georgia College Final L, 3-1
Sat. 20 at Tusculum * Final L, 3-0
  at Newberry * Final W, 1-0
  at Coker * Final W, 9-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Carson-Newman * Final W, 2-1
  at Queens * Final L, 3-0
Mon. 22 at Tusculum Final L, 1-0
Wed. 24 at Anderson * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Trevecca Nazarene Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Tusculum Final W, 6-1
  at Brevard * Final W, 2-0
  at Coker * Final W, 7-1
  at Catawba * Final W, 4-1
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 27 at Anderson * Final L, 4-1
  at Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 1-0
  at Brevard * Final L, 1-0
  at Coker * Final W, 2-0
  at Wingate * Final L, 1-0
  at Catawba * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 29 at Wingate Final L, 7-0
  at Lees-McRae Final L, 1-0
Tue. 30 at Brevard Final W, 2-1
 
October
Wed. 1 at Pfeiffer Final W, 3-2
  at North Greenville Final W, 3-0
  at Lees-McRae Final W, 4-1
  at Mount Olive Final L, 3-0
  at Limestone Final L, 3-0
Sat. 4 at Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 2-0
  at Anderson * Final W, 4-1
  at Queens * Final W, 1-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 3-0
  at Wingate * Final L, 4-0
  at Catawba * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 8 at Newberry * Final L, 1-0
  at Wingate * Final L, 5-0
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 2-0
  at Queens * Final L, 3-0
  at Tusculum * Final L, 4-0
Thu. 9 at Carson-Newman * Final - 2OT W, 4-3
Fri. 10 at Anderson * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 11 at Brevard * Final W, 6-0
  at Newberry * Final L, 4-0
  at Coker * Final L, 4-0
  at Queens * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Mon. 13 at Tusculum * Final W, 1-0
  at Erskine Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tue. 14 at Lincoln Memorial Cancelled
  at Chowan Final W, 1-0
Wed. 15 at Armstrong State Final L, 1-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 4-1
  at Lander Final L, 7-1
  at Catawba Final L, 1-0
Fri. 17 at Wingate * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 18 at Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 1-0
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 2-1
  at Carson-Newman * Final W, 2-0
  at Catawba * Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Sun. 19 at Tusculum * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 22 at Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 2-1
  at Anderson * Final L, 2-1
  at Newberry * Final L, 1-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 1-0
  at Carson-Newman * Final L, 4-1
  at Queens * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 25 at Newberry * Final W, 3-1
  at Brevard * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Anderson * Final W, 4-0
  at Coker * Final W, 2-0
  at Queens * Final L, 2-0
  at Catawba * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Mon. 27 at Carson-Newman * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 28 vs. Chowan @ Greensboro, N.C. Final W, 2-0
  at Valdosta St. Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Trevecca Nazarene Final L, 3-2
  at Catawba Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 29 at Anderson Final L, 2-0
  at Ala.-Huntsville Final - OT L, 4-3
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 1-0
  at Limestone Final W, 2-0
Fri. 31 at Tusculum * Final W, 5-1
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 4-2
 
November
Sat. 1 at Brevard * Final L, 3-1
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 2-1
  at Carson-Newman * Final W, 4-2
Sun. 2 at Wingate * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 4 at Newberry % Final - PK Home T, 0-0
  SAC Women's Soccer Championship
  at Lincoln Memorial Final - PK Away T, 1-1
  SAC Women's Soccer Championship
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 3-1
  SAC Women's Soccer Championship
  at Wingate Final - OT L, 1-0
  SAC Women's Soccer Championship
Fri. 7 vs. Wingate % @ SAC Women's Soccer Championship - Semifinals Final L, 1-0
  vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Manchester Meadows Final L, 3-0
  South Atlantic Conference Women's Soccer Championship
Sun. 9 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Manchester Meadows Final - PK Away T, 1-1
  SAC Women's Soccer Championship
Fri. 14 vs. Newberry % @ Garden City, N.Y. Final W, 2-1
  ECAC Division II Women's Soccer Tournament Semifinal
  vs. Armstrong State % @ Columbus, Ga. Final W, 1-0
Sun. 16 at Lenoir-Rhyne % Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Columbus St. % Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  NCAA Tournament Second Round
Fri. 21 vs. Columbus St. % @ Winter Park, Fla. Final L, 1-0
  NCAA Tournament Third Round
 
September
Thu. 3 at Anderson Final L, 4-0
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 2-1
  at North Greenville Final L, 1-0
  at Queens Final W, 2-1
  at Mars Hill Final W, 4-2
  at Limestone Final L, 3-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 2-0
Fri. 4 vs. Tampa @ Columbus, Ga. Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Columbus, Ga.
  vs. Tusculum @ Columbus, Ga. Final W, 2-1
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Montevallo, Ala. Final - 2OT L, 4-3
  at Catawba Final W, 3-2
Sat. 5 vs. Barry @ Savannah, Ga. Final L, 3-0
  at Brevard Final T, 1-1
  at Shorter Final - OT L, 3-2
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 3-1
  at Southern Wesleyan Final W, 7-1
  at Lander Final W, 3-2
Sun. 6 vs. Tusculum @ Columbus, Ga. Final W, 3-1
  Columbus, Ga.
  vs. Newberry @ Columbus, Ga. Final W, 3-0
  at Montevallo Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Lees-McRae Final W, 1-0
  at Catawba Final L, 2-0
Tue. 8 at Queens Final L, 2-1
Wed. 9 at King (Tenn.) Final W, 4-0
  at Greensboro Final W, 3-1
  at USC Aiken Final W, 8-0
  at Erskine Final W, 9-0
  at Converse Final L, 5-2
  at Mount Olive Final W, 2-1
Fri. 11 at Carson-Newman Final W, 2-1
  at Catawba Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Clayton St. Final L, 2-0
  at Tusculum Final L, 3-1
  at Lee Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 12 at Anderson Final L, 2-1
  at Mars Hill Final W, 1-0
  at Ala.-Huntsville Final L, 3-2
  at Brevard Final L, 3-0
  at Coker Final W, 3-1
  at Wingate Final L, 2-0
Sun. 13 vs. Union (TN) @ Greeneville, Tenn. Final W, 6-0
  at North Georgia Final L, 3-0
  at Tusculum Final L, 5-0
  at Lee Final L, 3-0
Wed. 16 at Newberry * Final W, 1-0
  at Anderson * Final L, 6-0
  at Brevard * Final W, 1-0
  at Queens * Final L, 1-0
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 4-0
  at Carson-Newman * Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Sat. 19 at Lincoln Memorial * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Coker * Final W, 2-0
  at Wingate * Final L, 2-1
  at Carson-Newman * Final L, 3-2
  at Catawba * Final L, 3-2
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 6-1
Wed. 23 at Brevard * Final W, 2-0
  at Coker * Final W, 4-2
  at Wingate * Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Catawba * Final W, 3-0
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 6-1
  at Tusculum * Final - 2OT T, 3-3
Fri. 25 at Mars Hill * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 26 at Tusculum * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Newberry * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 3-1
  at Coker * Final - OT L, 1-0
Sun. 27 at Carson-Newman * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 29 at North Georgia Final L, 3-2
  at Emmanuel (GA) Cancelled
Wed. 30 at Lees-McRae Final W, 3-0
  at Lincoln Memorial Final L, 18-0
  at Limestone Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at Pfeiffer Final L, 2-1
  at Mars Hill Final L, 3-1
 
October
Fri. 2 at Newberry * Final - OT W, 3-2
  played at Upward Star Center (Spartanburg, S.C.)
Sat. 3 vs. Anderson * @ Spartanburg, S.C. - Upward Star Center Final L, 2-1
  at Queens * Final L, 1-0
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 4-0
  Pink Game
Sun. 4 at Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 2-0
  vs. Brevard * @ Mars Hill, N.C. Final L, 2-0
Wed. 7 at Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 3-0
  at Brevard * Final W, 3-2
  at Anderson * Final L, 2-1
  at Coker * Final W, 5-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 9-0
  at Catawba * Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 10 at Catawba * Final W, 4-1
  at Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 2-1
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 2-1
  at Queens * Final L, 4-1
Sun. 11 at Tusculum * Final L, 4-0
Mon. 12 at Lincoln Memorial Final W, 3-2
  at Wingate * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 13 at Brevard Final L, 1-0
Wed. 14 at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 1-0
  at Anderson Final L, 5-0
  at Newberry Final L, 2-0
  at Tusculum Final L, 1-0
  at Queens Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Mars Hill Final L, 1-0
  Pink Game
  at Young Harris Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at UNC Pembroke Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  at Lees-McRae Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Coker Final L, 6-1
  Prostate Cancer Awareness Night
Fri. 16 at Brevard * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 17 at Newberry * Final W, 2-1
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 3-0
  at Coker * Final W, 4-1
  at Anderson * Final L, 2-0
  at Carson-Newman * Final L, 1-0
  (Homecoming)
Wed. 21 at Newberry * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 1-0
  at King (Tenn.) Final W, 3-0
  at Belmont Abbey Final L, 2-0
  at Wingate * Final L, 2-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 2-0
  at Queens * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 24 at Newberry * Final L, 3-0
  at Anderson * Final L, 2-0
  at Queens * Final L, 4-1
  at Wingate * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Carson-Newman * Final L, 2-0
  at Catawba * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 27 at Tusculum * Final W, 4-2
  at Wingate Final L, 1-0
  at Catawba Final L, 2-1
Wed. 28 vs. Brevard @ Mars Hill, N.C. Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Thu. 29 at Emmanuel (GA) Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Fri. 30 at Tusculum * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 31 at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 2-0
  at Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 1-0
  at Brevard * Final W, 2-0
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 2-1
  at Coker * Final W, 5-0
  Senior Day
 
November
Tue. 3 at Wingate % Final L, 1-0
  SAC Women's Soccer Championship
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 1-0
  SAC Women's Soccer Championship
  at Queens % Final L, 4-0
  SAC Women's Soccer Championship
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final - PK Away T, 2-2
  SAC Women's Soccer Championship
Fri. 6 vs. Carson-Newman @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final L, 1-0
  SAC Women's Soccer Championship
  at Wingate % Final L, 1-0
  SAC Women's Soccer Championship
Sun. 8 vs. Carson-Newman @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final L, 1-0
  SAC Women's Soccer Championship
Fri. 13 vs. Wingate % @ Jefferson City, Tenn. Final W, 5-0
Sun. 15 at Carson-Newman % Final L, 3-0
Fri. 20 at Carson-Newman % Final W, 4-1
  NCAA South/Southeast Super Region - Sweet 16
 
September
Thu. 1 at King (Tenn.) Final W, 1-0
  at Anderson Final L, 4-0
  at Trevecca Nazarene Final W, 3-1
  at Mars Hill Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Converse Final L, 2-1
Fri. 2 vs. Bellarmine @ Columbus, GA Final L, 3-1
  at Tusculum Final L, 3-0
  vs. Lee @ Columbus, Ga. Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  CSU Collegiate Invitational
  at Lynn Final L, 2-0
  at Barry Final L, 2-0
Sat. 3 at Anderson Final L, 5-0
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 4-0
  at King (Tenn.) Final L, 4-3
  at Nova Southeastern Cancelled
Sun. 4 vs. West Ala. @ Columbus, GA Final L, 3-0
  at Lynn Final W, 2-1
  at Tusculum Final W, 1-0
  at Georgia College Final L, 2-0
  at Columbus St. Final L, 2-1
  CSU Collegiate Invitational
  at Rollins Final - OT L, 3-2
Mon. 5 at Flagler Final - OT L, 3-2
Tue. 6 at Ala.-Huntsville Final L, 3-1
  vs. Brevard @ Spartanburg, S.C. Final L, 4-0
Wed. 7 at Newberry Final L, 6-0
  at Barton Final W, 3-2
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Wingate Final L, 3-0
  at Queens Final L, 2-0
  at Mars Hill Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Tusculum Final L, 2-1
  at North Greenville Final W, 4-0
Fri. 9 vs. Armstrong State @ Milledgeville, Ga. Final L, 4-1
  at Union (Tenn.) Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Palm Beach Atl. Final L, 4-0
  at Emory & Henry Final W, 4-0
Sat. 10 at Belmont Abbey Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  #RaisetheRed Match
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 4-0
  at Francis Marion Final W, 10-0
  at Wingate Final L, 3-0
* Conference
% Post season