Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sun. 1 at UNC Asheville Final L, 3-1
Thu. 5 at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-1
  at Belmont Abbey Final W, 2-1
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Montevallo, AL Final - OT W, 3-2
  at Erskine Final W, 6-2
  at Wingate Final L, 3-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Queens Final W, 2-1
Fri. 6 at Mars Hill Final W, 3-2
Sat. 7 at Belmont Abbey Final L, 2-1
  at Brevard Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Barton Final - OT W, 2-1
  vs. Tampa @ Morrow, Ga. Final L, 4-0
  at Queens Final L, 3-0
Sun. 8 at Mount Olive Final W, 5-1
  at Pfeiffer Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 1-0
  at Ala.-Huntsville Final - OT L, 3-2
Mon. 9 at Clayton St. Final W, 1-0
Wed. 11 at Newberry Final W, 6-0
  at Belmont Abbey Final L, 3-1
  at Anderson Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at King (Tenn.) Final W, 3-0
  at USC Aiken Final W, 2-0
  at North Georgia Final W, 4-0
  at Wingate Final L, 4-1
  at Queens Final L, 3-0
Sat. 14 at Anderson * Final L, 3-1
  at Brevard Final L, 1-0
  at Newberry * Final W, 3-1
  at Belmont Abbey Final W, 3-2
  at Coker * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Queens * Final - 2OT L, 3-2
  at Carson-Newman * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Mon. 16 at Lees-McRae Final - OT W, 2-1
Tue. 17 at Flagler Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 1-0
Wed. 18 at Lincoln Memorial Final L, 2-1
  at Newberry Final W, 5-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 2-0
  at Wingate Final W, 2-1
  at Coker Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Catawba Final L, 2-1
  at Queens Final L, 3-0
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 3-2
Thu. 19 at Winthrop Final L, 6-0
Sat. 21 at Limestone Final L, 9-2
  at Catawba * Final L, 2-0
  at Anderson * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Tusculum Final - OT W, 2-1
Sun. 22 at Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 4-0
  at Brevard * Final W, 5-2
  at Wingate * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 24 at Tusculum Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Wed. 25 at King (Tenn.) Final W, 3-1
  at Newberry * Final L, 4-2
  at Queens * Final - OT L, 3-2
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final W, 2-0
  at Wingate * Final L, 4-1
Thu. 26 at Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 28 at Mars Hill * Final W, 1-0
  at Newberry * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Queens * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Carson-Newman * Final L, 7-1
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sun. 29 at Tusculum * Final W, 1-0
 
October
Wed. 2 at Chowan Final W, 12-0
  at Belmont Abbey Final W, 2-0
  at Young Harris Final L, 3-2
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at Tusculum Final L, 2-0
  at Erskine Final L, 5-2
  at North Georgia Final - OT W, 4-3
  at Coker Final L, 4-0
Fri. 4 at Mars Hill * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 5 at Brevard * Final W, 1-0
  at Newberry * Final W, 2-1
  at Coker * Final W, 1-0
  at Carson-Newman * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 6 at Tusculum * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 9 at Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 3-2
  at Brevard * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Anderson * Final L, 3-2
  at Coker * Final W, 4-2
  at Catawba * Final W, 2-1
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Fri. 11 at Wingate * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 12 at Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 2-0
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 1-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Carson-Newman * Final L, 2-1
  at Catawba * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 15 at Young Harris Final L, 2-0
  at Barton Final W, 1-0
Wed. 16 at Pfeiffer Final L, 5-1
  at Anderson Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 3-0
  at Lander Final L, 5-1
  at Francis Marion Final - OT L, 3-2
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 2-0
  at Catawba Final L, 3-1
Thu. 17 at Lincoln Memorial Final L, 4-1
Sat. 19 at Newberry * Final W, 4-1
  at Anderson * Final W, 1-0
  at Brevard * Final L, 2-1
  at Queens * Final L, 2-0
  at Coker * Final W, 4-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final - OT W, 2-1
Tue. 22 at Brevard * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 23 at Coker * Final L, 6-1
  at Catawba * Final L, 1-0
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 2-1
  at Wingate * Final L, 2-0
  at Tusculum * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 25 at Mars Hill * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 1-0
  at Lincoln Memorial * Final - OT L, 3-2
  at Carson-Newman * Final L, 2-1
  at Wingate * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 27 at Tusculum * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 29 at Catawba Final W, 4-0
Wed. 30 at Limestone Final L, 4-0
  at Anderson Final L, 2-1
  at Coker Final L, 3-0
  at Brevard * Final W, 1-0
  at Lees-McRae Final L, 3-2
  at Tusculum * Final - OT W, 1-0
Thu. 31 at Pfeiffer Final W, 4-0
 
November
Sat. 2 at Anderson * Final - OT W, 3-2
  at Newberry * Final W, 1-0
  at Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 1-0
  at Queens * Final L, 4-2
  at Coker * Final L, 6-1
  at Catawba * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 5 at Lincoln Memorial Final - PK Home T, 1-1
  SAC Championship Quarterfinals
  at Wingate Final W, 1-0
  SAC Championship Quarterfinals
  at Carson-Newman Final W, 1-0
  SAC Championship Quarterfinals
  at Queens Final L, 2-0
  SAC Championship Quarterfinals
Fri. 8 vs. Queens @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final L, 4-1
  SAC Championship Semifinals
  vs. Mars Hill @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final W, 1-0
  SAC Championship Semifinals
Sun. 10 vs. Queens @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final L, 2-0
  SAC Championship Final
Thu. 14 vs. Carson-Newman % @ Gaffney, S.C. Final L, 3-2
  NCAA Southeast Regional
Sat. 16 at Limestone % Final W, 3-1
  NCAA Southeast Regional
Sun. 17 at Queens % Final W, 2-1
  NCAA Southeast Regional
Fri. 22 vs. Lander % @ Winter Park, Fla. Final - PK Away T, 0-0
  NCAA Southeast Regional
Sun. 24 at Rollins % Final W, 2-1
  NCAA National Quarterfinals
 
December
Thu. 5 vs. Carson-Newman % @ Evans, Ga. Final L, 3-2
  NCAA National Semifinals
Sat. 7 vs. Southern N.H. % @ Evans, Ga. Final L, 2-1
  NCAA National Championship
 
September
Thu. 4 at Brevard Final L, 2-0
  vs. Newberry @ Salisbury, NC Final W, 5-2
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Coker Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Barton Final L, 3-0
  at Rollins Final L, 3-1
  at Tampa Final W, 4-2
  at Catawba Final W, 1-0
  at Limestone Final L, 1-0
Fri. 5 vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Columbus, Ga . Final L, 3-0
Sat. 6 at Brevard Final L, 2-1
  at Tusculum Final W, 2-1
  at Wingate Final L, 4-1
  vs. Newberry @ Salisbury, N.C. Final W, 2-0
  at Coker Final W, 1-0
  at Flagler Final L, 4-0
  at Lander Final L, 2-1
  at Catawba Final W, 2-0
  at Saint Leo Final L, 2-0
Sun. 7 vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Columbus, Ga. Final L, 1-0
  at Mars Hill Final W, 2-0
  at Mount Olive Final L, 3-1
Wed. 10 at Mars Hill Final W, 5-1
  at Tusculum Final L, 2-0
  at Erskine Final L, 2-1
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 2-0
  at Mount Olive Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Catawba Final L, 3-2
  at Queens Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final W, 2-1
Fri. 12 at Mars Hill * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 13 at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 2-1
  at Lincoln Memorial * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Tusculum * Final L, 2-1
  at Catawba * Final W, 2-0
Mon. 15 at USC Aiken Final L, 3-1
Tue. 16 vs. UNC Pembroke @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final - 2OT T, 3-3
Wed. 17 at Newberry Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Lincoln Memorial Final L, 2-0
  at Anderson Final L, 1-0
  at Francis Marion Final L, 2-1
  at Barton Final - OT L, 3-2
  at Catawba Final L, 3-0
  at Lees-McRae Final L, 3-1
  at Lander Final L, 3-0
  at Carson-Newman Final W, 3-2
Fri. 19 at Queens * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 20 at Tusculum * Final W, 1-0
  at Newberry * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Coker * Final W, 1-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 3-0
  at Carson-Newman * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 21 at Winthrop Final L, 5-0
Wed. 24 at Trevecca Nazarene Final W, 7-0
  at Newberry Final W, 6-0
  at Anderson * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Mars Hill * Final L, 2-1
  at Milligan Final W, 2-1
  at Coker * Final L, 2-1
  at Catawba * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 27 at Brevard * Final W, 2-0
  at Anderson * Final W, 1-0
  at Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 2-1
  at Coker * Final L, 5-1
  at Wingate * Final L, 3-1
  at Catawba * Final W, 2-1
Mon. 29 at Wingate * Final - OT L, 2-1
Tue. 30 at Brevard Final W, 4-1
  at Mount Olive Final W, 2-1
 
October
Wed. 1 at Lincoln Memorial Final W, 1-0
  at Pfeiffer Final L, 2-0
  at North Georgia Final - 2OT T, 3-3
  at Wingate Final L, 1-0
  at Young Harris Final L, 4-1
  at Carson-Newman * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Thu. 2 at Brevard * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 3 at Queens Final W, 2-1
Sat. 4 at Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 3-1
  at Anderson * Final L, 1-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final W, 4-0
  at Wingate * Final L, 4-0
  at Catawba * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 5 at Queens * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 8 at Newberry * Final W, 2-1
  at Queens * Final W, 2-1
  at Mars Hill * Final L, 2-0
  at Wingate * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Tusculum * Final L, 7-0
Thu. 9 at Carson-Newman * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Fri. 10 at Anderson * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 11 at Newberry * Final W, 7-3
  at Brevard * Final W, 2-1
  at Coker * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at Queens * Final W, 1-0
Mon. 13 at Tusculum * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 14 at Newberry Final L, 4-1
Wed. 15 at Anderson Final - OT L, 3-2
  at Lees-McRae Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  at Mars Hill Final W, 5-0
  at Catawba Final L, 2-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-2
  at Young Harris Final L, 3-1
  at Wingate Postponed
Fri. 17 at Wingate * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 18 at Mars Hill * Final L, 3-2
  at Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 2-1
  at Carson-Newman * Final W, 2-1
  at Catawba * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 19 at Tusculum * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 22 at Newberry * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Lincoln Memorial * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Anderson * Final L, 3-1
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Carson-Newman * Final W, 4-1
  at Queens * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 25 at Newberry * Final L, 3-1
  at Brevard * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Anderson * Final L, 3-0
  at Coker * Final W, 1-0
  at Queens * Final W, 2-0
  at Catawba * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 28 at Newberry Final W, 1-0
  at Brevard Final W, 3-0
  at Tusculum Final L, 4-0
  at Trevecca Nazarene Cancelled
Wed. 29 at Ala.-Huntsville Final L, 5-1
  at Francis Marion Final - 2OT L, 3-2
  at Limestone Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Fri. 31 at Tusculum * Final L, 4-1
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 1 at Brevard * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 2-1
  at Carson-Newman * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 2 at Wingate * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 4 at Mars Hill Final L, 1-0
  SAC Men's Soccer Quarterfinals
  at Wingate Final L, 3-1
  SAC Men's Soccer Championship - Quarterfinals
  at Carson-Newman Final W, 2-1
  SAC Men's Soccer Championship
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  SAC Men's Soccer Championship
Fri. 7 vs. Mars Hill @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final - PK Away T, 1-1
  SAC Tournament Semifinals
  vs. Wingate @ Manchester Meadows Final L, 2-1
  South Atlantic Conference Men's Soccer Championship
Sun. 9 vs. Wingate @ Manchester Meadows Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  SAC Men's Soccer Championship
Thu. 13 vs. Wingate % @ Limestone; Gaffney, SC Final L, 4-1
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sat. 15 at Limestone % Final - OT L, 1-0
  NCAA Tournament - Second Round in Gaffney, S.C.
 
September
Thu. 3 at Belmont Abbey Final W, 1-0
  at Pfeiffer Final L, 6-0
  at King (Tenn.) Final W, 3-0
  vs. Anderson @ Morrow, Ga. Final L, 2-0
  10th Annual Loch Shop Shootout
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 2-0
  at North Greenville Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Catawba Final W, 4-0
  at Wingate Final L, 2-0
  at Queens Final W, 4-3
Fri. 4 vs. West Ala. @ Montevallo, Ala. Final W, 1-0
Sat. 5 at Belmont Abbey Final L, 4-0
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 3-1
  at Francis Marion Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Wingate Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Barton Final L, 2-1
  at Clayton St. Final - OT L, 2-1
  10th Annual Loch Shop Shootout
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final W, 2-1
  at Tusculum Final L, 4-2
  at Queens Final L, 2-1
Sun. 6 at Montevallo Final W, 2-1
  at Limestone Final - OT L, 2-1
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final L, 3-0
Mon. 7 at Chowan Final L, 4-0
Wed. 9 at Brevard Final W, 4-0
  at Belmont Abbey Final W, 5-0
  at Anderson Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Queens Final - OT L, 3-2
  at Tusculum Final W, 3-2
  at North Greenville Final W, 1-0
  at USC Aiken Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Wingate Final L, 5-0
Sat. 12 at Brevard Final W, 2-0
  at Lees-McRae Final W, 3-2
  at Belmont Abbey Final W, 2-0
  at Carson-Newman Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun. 13 at Young Harris Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Coker Final W, 4-2
Mon. 14 vs. Clayton St. @ Greer, S.C. Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 16 at Newberry * Final W, 4-0
  at Anderson * Final L, 3-0
  at Brevard * Final W, 1-0
  at Carson-Newman * Final W, 3-2
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 2-1
  at Queens * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 19 at Lincoln Memorial * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Barton Final W, 1-0
  at Francis Marion Final W, 2-0
  at Coker * Final W, 3-1
  at Wingate * Final L, 2-1
  at Catawba * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Carson-Newman * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 23 at Tusculum * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Brevard * Final L, 2-1
  at Coker * Final L, 2-0
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 4-3
  at Wingate * Final L, 5-0
  at Catawba * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Fri. 25 at Mars Hill * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 26 at Tusculum * Final W, 1-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final W, 3-2
  at Coker * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 27 at Newberry * Final W, 1-0
  at Carson-Newman * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 29 at Concord Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Wed. 30 at Newberry Final W, 3-2
  played at Upward Star Center (Spartanburg, S.C.)
  at Lees-McRae Final W, 2-0
  at Lincoln Memorial Cancelled
  Cancelled due to storms
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Pfeiffer Final L, 3-0
  at Coker Cancelled
  at Young Harris Final L, 4-0
  at Queens Final W, 3-1
  at Limestone Final W, 3-1
 
October
Fri. 2 at Newberry * Final W, 1-0
  played at Upward Star Center (Spartanburg, S.C.)
Sat. 3 vs. Anderson * @ Spartanburg, S.C. - Upward Star Center Final L, 3-2
  at Queens * Final L, 4-1
  at Mars Hill * Final - OT W, 2-1
Sun. 4 at Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 2-1
  vs. Brevard * @ Mars Hill, N.C. Final L, 2-0
Wed. 7 at Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 2-1
  at Brevard * Final W, 1-0
  at Coker * Final W, 2-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 3-0
  at Catawba * Final - OT W, 2-1
Thu. 8 at Anderson * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 10 at Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 5-0
  at Catawba * Final W, 4-3
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at Queens * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 11 at Tusculum * Final W, 2-1
Mon. 12 at Wingate * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 13 at Carson-Newman Final L, 3-0
  at Erskine Final L, 2-1
Wed. 14 at Chowan Final W, 2-1
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Lander Final L, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke Cancelled
  at Queens Final W, 3-1
  at Mars Hill Final W, 2-1
Fri. 16 at Brevard * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 17 at Newberry * Final W, 1-0
  at Anderson * Final L, 4-2
  at Coker * Final W, 5-0
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 5-1
  at Carson-Newman * Final L, 4-1
  (Homecoming)
Wed. 21 at King (Tenn.) Final W, 3-1
  at Newberry * Final W, 3-1
  at Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 1-0
  at Queens * Final - OT L, 3-2
  at Wingate * Final L, 4-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 24 at Newberry * Final W, 1-0
  at Anderson * Final W, 2-1
  at Queens * Final L, 5-1
  at Carson-Newman * Final L, 1-0
  at Wingate * Final L, 2-1
  at Catawba * Final - OT L, 2-1
Tue. 27 at Tusculum * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 28 at Newberry Final L, 3-2
  at Brevard Final L, 3-0
  at Anderson Cancelled
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final W, 4-3
  at Catawba Final W, 4-1
Fri. 30 at Tusculum * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 31 at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 4-0
  at Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 3-2
  at Brevard * Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Mars Hill * Final W, 1-0
  at Coker * Final W, 1-0
  Senior Day
 
November
Tue. 3 at Lincoln Memorial Final - PK Home T, 1-1
  SAC Tournament - Quarterfinal
  at Wingate % Final L, 2-0
  SAC Men's Soccer Championship
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 4-0
  SAC Men's Soccer Championship
  at Queens % Final L, 2-1
  SAC Men's Soccer Championship
Fri. 6 vs. Carson-Newman @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final - PK Away T, 3-3
  SAC Men's Soccer Championship
  at Wingate Final - PK Away T, 0-0
  SAC Men's Soccer Championship
Sun. 8 vs. Wingate % @ Manchester Meadows Final L, 2-0
  SAC Championship
Fri. 13 vs. Carson-Newman % @ Young Harris, Ga. Final W, 3-1
  NCAA Southeast Regional - First Round
  vs. Lander % @ Misenheimer, NC Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sun. 15 at Pfeiffer % Final L, 2-1
  NCAA Southeast Regional - Second Round
 
September
Thu. 1 at King (Tenn.) Final W, 5-2
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 3-1
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Columbus, Ga. Final W, 2-1
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final - 2OT T, 3-3
  at Lees-McRae Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Mars Hill Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Queens Final L, 3-1
Sat. 3 vs. Rollins @ Saint Leo, Fla. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Columbus, Ga. Final L, 2-1
  at Anderson Final L, 2-1
  at Belmont Abbey Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Tusculum Final L, 4-2
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 2-1
Sun. 4 at Lander Final W, 2-0
  at Saint Leo Cancelled
  Saint Leo Invitational
  at Limestone Final L, 2-1
  at Pfeiffer Final L, 4-2
Mon. 5 at Tenn. Wesleyan Final L, 2-1
Tue. 6 at Newberry Final - OT L, 2-1
Wed. 7 at King (Tenn.) Final L, 2-1
  at Lincoln Memorial Final L, 3-1
  at Mount Olive Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Coker Final L, 2-1
  at Shorter Final W, 1-0
  at Lees-McRae Final - OT W, 2-1
  at North Georgia Final W, 4-1
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 4-0
Thu. 8 at UNC Pembroke Final L, 2-0
Fri. 9 at Mars Hill Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 10 vs. Flagler @ Florence, S.C. Final W, 7-0
  at Young Harris Final W, 2-1
  at Longwood Final L, 3-0
  at Limestone Final L, 2-0
  at Lee Final W, 4-2
  at Wingate Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Queens Final L, 3-1
Sun. 11 vs. Ferrum @ Emory, VA Final W, 4-1
  at Coker Final W, 4-1
Mon. 12 at USC Aiken Final W, 1-0
Wed. 14 at Lincoln Memorial * Final L, 2-0
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 4-2
  at Coker * Final L, 2-1
  at Wingate * Final L, 3-0
  at Tusculum * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Catawba * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 17 at Brevard * Final W, 3-2
  at Newberry * Final W, 3-0
  at Anderson * Final W, 3-1
  at Mars Hill * Final L, 3-1
  at Queens * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Tusculum * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 21 at Newberry * Final L, 2-0
  at Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 2-0
  at Anderson * Final W, 2-1
  at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 3-0
  at Carson-Newman * Final W, 3-2
  at Queens * Final W, 2-1
* Conference
% Post season