Top Stories

Scoreboard & Upcoming Events

Fri Feb 01
4:00 PM
Carson-Newman
vs. Young Harris
@ Milledgeville, Ga.
Fri Feb 01
6:00 PM
Young Harris
vs. Carson-Newman
@ Milledgeville, Ga.
Sat Feb 02
11:00 AM
Mercyhurst
at Newberry
Sat Feb 02
11:00 AM
Carson-Newman
at Georgia College
Georgia College Tournament
Sat Feb 02
11:00 AM
Anderson
vs. Ga. Southwestern
@ St. Augustine, Fla. Flagler Tournament
Sat Feb 02
12:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Chowan
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
Catawba
at Augusta
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Feb 02
1:30 PM
Carson-Newman
at Georgia College
Georgia College Tournament
Sat Feb 02
2:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Chowan
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
Claflin
at Newberry
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
Catawba
at Augusta
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Feb 02
4:00 PM
Anderson
at Flagler
Sun Feb 03
11:00 AM
Mercyhurst
at Newberry
Sun Feb 03
11:00 AM
Anderson
at Flagler
Sun Feb 03
1:00 PM
Winston-Salem
at Mars Hill
Sun Feb 03
1:30 PM
Anderson
vs. Lynn
@ St. Augustine, Fla.
Sun Feb 03
2:00 PM
Coker
at Mount Olive
Nancy Chapman Cassell Field
Sun Feb 03
3:00 PM
Claflin
at Newberry
Sun Feb 03
3:00 PM
Winston-Salem
at Mars Hill
Sun Feb 03
4:00 PM
Coker
at Mount Olive
Nancy Chapman Cassell Field
Mon Feb 04
1:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Wingate
Mon Feb 04
3:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Wingate
Tue Feb 05
4:00 PM
Tusculum
at Southern Wesleyan
Tue Feb 05
6:00 PM
Tusculum
at Southern Wesleyan
Wed Feb 06
1:00 PM
Limestone
at Catawba
Wed Feb 06
1:00 PM
Montreat
at Mars Hill
Wed Feb 06
3:00 PM
Limestone
at Catawba
Wed Feb 06
3:00 PM
Montreat
at Mars Hill
Wed Feb 06
5:00 PM
North Greenville
at Anderson
Wed Feb 06
7:00 PM
North Greenville
at Anderson
Thu Feb 07
1:00 PM
Newberry
at Erskine
Thu Feb 07
3:00 PM
Newberry
at Erskine
Fri Feb 08
10:00 AM
Hillsdale
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Clearwater, FL NFCA Leadoff Classic
Fri Feb 08
1:00 PM
Queens
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Fri Feb 08
2:30 PM
North Georgia
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Fri Feb 08
3:00 PM
Queens
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Sat Feb 09
10:00 AM
Eckerd
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat Feb 09
11:00 AM
Newberry
at Flagler
Sat Feb 09
12:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Tusculum
Sat Feb 09
12:00 PM
Valdosta St.
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat Feb 09
12:00 PM
Wingate
at Barton
Sat Feb 09
12:00 PM
Virginia St.
at Queens
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
Erskine
at Coker
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
Converse
at Carson-Newman
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
Anderson
at Augusta
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
UNC Pembroke
at Catawba
Sat Feb 09
2:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Tusculum
Sat Feb 09
2:00 PM
Wingate
at Barton
Sat Feb 09
2:00 PM
Virginia St.
at Queens
Sat Feb 09
2:30 PM
Walsh
at Lincoln Memorial
Harrogate, Tennessee
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
Erskine
at Coker
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
Converse
at Carson-Newman
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
Anderson
at Augusta
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
UNC Pembroke
at Catawba
Sat Feb 09
4:00 PM
Newberry
at Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Sat Feb 09
5:00 PM
Maryville (MO)
at Lincoln Memorial
Sun Feb 10
11:00 AM
Florida Tech
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sun Feb 10
11:00 AM
Newberry
at Flagler
Sun Feb 10
12:30 PM
Maryville (MO)
at Lincoln Memorial
Sun Feb 10
1:00 PM
USC Aiken
at Coker
Sun Feb 10
1:00 PM
Virginia St.
at Catawba
Sun Feb 10
1:00 PM
Wingate
at Augusta
Sun Feb 10
1:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Milligan
Sun Feb 10
1:00 PM
Converse
at Tusculum
Sun Feb 10
1:30 PM
Newberry
at Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
Sun Feb 10
1:30 PM
Lees-McRae
at Anderson
Sun Feb 10
3:00 PM
USC Aiken
at Coker
Sun Feb 10
3:00 PM
Virginia St.
at Catawba
Sun Feb 10
3:00 PM
Wingate
at Augusta
AUGUSTA
Sun Feb 10
3:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Milligan
Sun Feb 10
3:00 PM
Converse
at Tusculum
Sun Feb 10
3:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Walsh
Harrogate, Tennessee
Sun Feb 10
3:30 PM
Lees-McRae
at Anderson
Tue Feb 12
1:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Converse
Tue Feb 12
3:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Converse
Wed Feb 13
1:00 PM
Augusta
at Coker
Wed Feb 13
1:00 PM
USC Aiken
at Newberry
Wed Feb 13
1:00 PM
Concord
at Carson-Newman
Wed Feb 13
1:00 PM
UNC Pembroke
at Queens
Wed Feb 13
2:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Tusculum
Wed Feb 13
2:00 PM
Lee
at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Feb 13
3:00 PM
Augusta
at Coker
Wed Feb 13
3:00 PM
USC Aiken
at Newberry
Wed Feb 13
3:00 PM
Concord
at Carson-Newman
Wed Feb 13
3:30 PM
UNC Pembroke
at Queens
Wed Feb 13
4:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Tusculum
Wed Feb 13
4:00 PM
Lee
at Lincoln Memorial
Thu Feb 14
3:00 PM
Limestone
at Anderson
Thu Feb 14
5:00 PM
Limestone
at Anderson
Fri Feb 15
12:30 PM
Carson-Newman
at Lander
Bearcat/Fleet Invitational
Fri Feb 15
1:00 PM
Davis & Elkins
at Mars Hill
Fri Feb 15
1:00 PM
Alderson Broaddus
at Newberry
Fri Feb 15
3:00 PM
Davis & Elkins
at Mars Hill
Fri Feb 15
3:00 PM
Carson-Newman
vs. Claflin
@ Greenwood, S.C. Bearcat/Fleet Invitational
Fri Feb 15
3:00 PM
Alderson Broaddus
at Newberry
Sat Feb 16
10:00 AM
Carson-Newman
at Erskine
Bearcat/Fleet Invitational
Sat Feb 16
10:00 AM
Davis & Elkins
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Feb 16
11:00 AM
Coker
at Flagler
Sat Feb 16
12:00 PM
Claflin
vs. Carson-Newman
@ Greenwood, S.C. Bearcat/Fleet Invitational
Sat Feb 16
12:00 PM
Augusta
at Queens
Sat Feb 16
12:00 PM
Virginia St.
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Feb 16
1:00 PM
Converse
at Anderson
Sat Feb 16
1:00 PM
Catawba
at Barton
Sat Feb 16
1:00 PM
Limestone
at Tusculum
Sat Feb 16
1:00 PM
Shaw
at Newberry
Sat Feb 16
2:00 PM
Augusta
at Queens
Sat Feb 16
2:00 PM
Virginia-Wise
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Converse
at Anderson
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Catawba
at Barton
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Limestone
at Tusculum
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Shaw
at Newberry
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Feb 16
4:00 PM
Trinity Baptist
vs. Coker
@ Flagler
Sun Feb 17
11:00 AM
Trinity Baptist
vs. Coker
@ Flagler
Sun Feb 17
11:00 AM
Fairmont St.
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sun Feb 17
12:00 PM
Glenville St.
at Queens
Sun Feb 17
12:30 PM
Mercyhurst
at Lincoln Memorial
Sun Feb 17
1:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Limestone
Sun Feb 17
1:00 PM
UNC Pembroke
at Wingate
Sun Feb 17
1:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sun Feb 17
1:30 PM
Coker
at Flagler
Sun Feb 17
2:00 PM
West Va. Wesleyan
at Queens
Sun Feb 17
3:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Limestone
Sun Feb 17
3:00 PM
Ohio Dominican
at Lincoln Memorial
Sun Feb 17
3:00 PM
UNC Pembroke
at Wingate
Mon Feb 18
5:00 PM
Lander
at Anderson
Mon Feb 18
7:00 PM
Lander
at Anderson
Tue Feb 19
1:00 PM
Queens
at King (Tenn.)
Tue Feb 19
1:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Catawba
Tue Feb 19
2:00 PM
Milligan
at Lincoln Memorial
Tue Feb 19
3:00 PM
Queens
at King (Tenn.)
Tue Feb 19
3:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Catawba
Tue Feb 19
3:00 PM
Lee
at Tusculum
Tue Feb 19
4:00 PM
Milligan
at Lincoln Memorial
Tue Feb 19
5:00 PM
Lee
at Tusculum
Tue Feb 19
6:00 PM
Anderson
at Southern Wesleyan
Wed Feb 20
1:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at King (Tenn.)
Wed Feb 20
2:00 PM
Tusculum
at North Greenville
Wed Feb 20
2:00 PM
Limestone
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Feb 20
3:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at King (Tenn.)
Wed Feb 20
4:00 PM
Tusculum
at North Greenville
Wed Feb 20
4:00 PM
Limestone
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Thu Feb 21
1:00 PM
Claflin
at Coker
Thu Feb 21
1:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Carson-Newman
Thu Feb 21
3:00 PM
Claflin
at Coker
Thu Feb 21
3:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Carson-Newman
Fri Feb 22
1:00 PM
Coker
at Belmont Abbey
Fri Feb 22
1:00 PM
West Liberty
vs. Queens
@ Florence, S.C.
Fri Feb 22
3:00 PM
Coker
at Belmont Abbey
Fri Feb 22
5:00 PM
Queens
at Francis Marion
Sat Feb 23
11:00 AM
West Liberty
vs. Queens
@ Florence, S.C.
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
Johnson C. Smith
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
West Virginia St.
at Carson-Newman
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Anderson
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Young Harris
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Catawba
at USC Aiken
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Ohio Valley
vs. Mars Hill
@ Bristol, Tenn. King Tournament
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Wingate
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Davis & Elkins
at Tusculum
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
North Greenville
at Newberry
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
West Virginia St.
at Carson-Newman
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Anderson
Sat Feb 23
2:30 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
Mars Hill
at King (Tenn.)
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
Young Harris
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
Catawba
at USC Aiken
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Wingate
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
Davis & Elkins
at Tusculum
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
North Greenville
at Newberry
Sat Feb 23
3:00 PM
Alderson Broaddus
vs. Queens
@ Florence, S.C.
Sun Feb 24
12:00 PM
Barton
at Newberry
Sun Feb 24
1:00 PM
Young Harris
at Tusculum
Sun Feb 24
1:00 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at Catawba
Sun Feb 24
2:00 PM
Barton
at Newberry
Sun Feb 24
3:00 PM
Young Harris
at Tusculum
Sun Feb 24
3:00 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at Catawba
Tue Feb 26
1:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Augusta
Tue Feb 26
1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Belmont Abbey
Tue Feb 26
1:00 PM
Limestone
at Newberry
Tue Feb 26
3:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Augusta
Tue Feb 26
3:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Belmont Abbey
Tue Feb 26
3:00 PM
Limestone
at Newberry
Wed Feb 27
1:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Young Harris
Wed Feb 27
1:00 PM
North Greenville
at Coker
Wed Feb 27
1:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Wingate
Wingate, N.C.
Wed Feb 27
3:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Trevecca Nazarene
Wed Feb 27
3:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Young Harris
Wed Feb 27
3:00 PM
North Greenville
at Coker
Wed Feb 27
3:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Wingate
Wingate, N.C.
Wed Feb 27
5:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Trevecca Nazarene
Fri Mar 01
1:30 PM
Lees-McRae
vs. Mars Hill
@ Greenwood, S.C. Lander Round Robin
Fri Mar 01
2:00 PM
Rochester (Mich.)
at Lincoln Memorial
Fri Mar 01
3:00 PM
Chowan
at Anderson
Fri Mar 01
4:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Lander
Bearcat Round Robin
Fri Mar 01
4:00 PM
Rochester (Mich.)
at Lincoln Memorial
Fri Mar 01
5:00 PM
Chowan
at Anderson
Fri Mar 01
7:30 PM
Lynn
vs. Coker
@ Columbus, Ga. CSU Classic
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Barry
vs. Coker
@ Columbus, Ga. CSU Classic
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Young Harris
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Francis Marion
at Wingate
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Limestone
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Newberry
at UNC Pembroke
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Virginia-Wise
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
Charleston (W.V.)
at Queens
Sat Mar 02
1:30 PM
Lees-McRae
vs. Mars Hill
@ Greenwood, S.C. Lander Round Robin
Sat Mar 02
2:00 PM
Catawba
at North Georgia
Sat Mar 02
2:30 PM
Coker
at Columbus St.
2019 CSU Classic
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Young Harris
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
Francis Marion
at Wingate
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Limestone
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
Virginia-Wise
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
Charleston (W.V.)
at Queens
Sat Mar 02
3:30 PM
Newberry
at UNC Pembroke
Sat Mar 02
4:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Lander
Bearcat Round Robin
Sat Mar 02
4:00 PM
Catawba
vs. Palm Beach Atl.
@ Dahlonega, Ga.
Sun Mar 03
10:00 AM
Catawba
vs. Palm Beach Atl.
@ Dahlonega, Ga.
Sun Mar 03
11:00 AM
Coker
vs. Bellarmine
@ Columbus, Ga. CSU Classic
Sun Mar 03
12:00 PM
Georgia College
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Young Harris, Ga Young Harris Tournament
Sun Mar 03
1:00 PM
Tusculum
at Francis Marion
Sun Mar 03
1:00 PM
Converse
at Wingate
Sun Mar 03
1:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Lees-McRae
Sun Mar 03
2:00 PM
Georgia College
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Young Harris, Ga Young Harris Tournament
Sun Mar 03
2:00 PM
Catawba
at North Georgia
Sun Mar 03
3:00 PM
Tusculum
at Francis Marion
Sun Mar 03
3:00 PM
Converse
at Wingate
Sun Mar 03
3:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Lees-McRae
Mon Mar 04
1:00 PM
Tusculum
at Winston-Salem
Mon Mar 04
3:00 PM
Tusculum
at Winston-Salem
Tue Mar 05
1:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at King (Tenn.)
Tue Mar 05
1:00 PM
Newberry
at Augusta
Tue Mar 05
2:30 PM
Erskine
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Mar 05
3:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at King (Tenn.)
Tue Mar 05
3:00 PM
Newberry
at Augusta
Tue Mar 05
4:30 PM
Erskine
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Mar 06
1:00 PM
Catawba
at King (Tenn.)
Wed Mar 06
1:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Virginia-Wise
Wed Mar 06
1:30 PM
Erskine
at Tusculum
Wed Mar 06
3:00 PM
Catawba
at King (Tenn.)
Wed Mar 06
3:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Virginia-Wise
Wed Mar 06
3:30 PM
Erskine
at Tusculum
Wed Mar 06
6:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Anderson
Thu Mar 07
2:00 PM
North Greenville
at Lincoln Memorial
Thu Mar 07
4:00 PM
Newberry
at Georgia College
Thu Mar 07
4:00 PM
North Greenville
at Lincoln Memorial
Thu Mar 07
6:00 PM
Newberry
at Georgia College
Fri Mar 08
2:00 PM
Columbus St.
at Lincoln Memorial
Fri Mar 08
4:00 PM
Johnson C. Smith
at Anderson
Fri Mar 08
4:00 PM
Catawba
at Francis Marion
Fri Mar 08
4:30 PM
Columbus St.
at Lincoln Memorial
Fri Mar 08
6:00 PM
Johnson C. Smith
at Anderson
Fri Mar 08
6:00 PM
Catawba
at Francis Marion
Sat Mar 09
10:00 AM
New Haven
at Tusculum
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Limestone
at Coker
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Augusta
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Wingate
at North Georgia
Sat Mar 09
3:00 PM
Limestone
at Coker
Sat Mar 09
3:00 PM
Augusta
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Mar 09
6:00 PM
Virginia-Wise
at Tusculum
Sun Mar 10
12:00 PM
Columbus St.
at Tusculum
Sun Mar 10
12:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Queens
Sun Mar 10
2:00 PM
Francis Marion
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sun Mar 10
2:00 PM
Wingate
at North Georgia
Sun Mar 10
2:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Queens
Sun Mar 10
4:00 PM
Francis Marion
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Mar 12
2:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Lincoln Memorial
Tue Mar 12
2:00 PM
UNC Pembroke
at Coker
Tue Mar 12
4:00 PM
UNC Pembroke
at Coker
Tue Mar 12
4:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Mar 13
1:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Tusculum
Wed Mar 13
1:00 PM
Lander
at Newberry
Wed Mar 13
3:00 PM
King (Tenn.)
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Mar 13
3:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Tusculum
Wed Mar 13
3:00 PM
Lander
at Newberry
Wed Mar 13
5:00 PM
King (Tenn.)
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Thu Mar 14
1:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Catawba
Thu Mar 14
1:30 PM
Anderson
at Georgia College
Thu Mar 14
3:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Catawba
Thu Mar 14
3:30 PM
Anderson
at Georgia College
Sat Mar 16
1:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Queens
Sat Mar 16
1:00 PM
Anderson
at Newberry
Sat Mar 16
1:00 PM
Tusculum
at Catawba
Sat Mar 16
1:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Mar 16
1:00 PM
Wingate
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Mar 16
2:00 PM
Coker
at Mars Hill
Sat Mar 16
3:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Queens
Sat Mar 16
3:00 PM
Anderson
at Newberry
Sat Mar 16
3:00 PM
Tusculum
at Catawba
Sat Mar 16
3:00 PM
Wingate
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Mar 16
3:00 PM
Bloomsburg
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Mar 16
4:00 PM
Coker
at Mars Hill
Tue Mar 19
1:00 PM
Catawba
at Queens
Tue Mar 19
2:00 PM
King (Tenn.)
at Mars Hill
Tue Mar 19
2:00 PM
Newberry
at Wingate
Tue Mar 19
3:00 PM
Anderson
at Tusculum
Tue Mar 19
3:00 PM
Catawba
at Queens
Tue Mar 19
4:00 PM
King (Tenn.)
at Mars Hill
Tue Mar 19
4:00 PM
Newberry
at Wingate
Tue Mar 19
5:00 PM
Anderson
at Tusculum
Wed Mar 20
2:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Coker
Wed Mar 20
2:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Carson-Newman
Wed Mar 20
4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Coker
Wed Mar 20
4:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Carson-Newman
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Anderson 0-0 0-0
  Carson-Newman 0-0 0-0
  Catawba 0-0 0-0
  Coker 0-0 0-0
  Lenoir-Rhyne 0-0 0-0
  Lincoln Memorial 0-0 0-0
  Mars Hill 0-0 0-0
  Newberry 0-0 0-0
  Queens 0-0 0-0
  Tusculum 0-0 0-0
  Wingate 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 19-1 45-10
2. Coker 12-8 36-18
3. Anderson 11-9 32-16
  Newberry 11-9 30-19
  Wingate 11-9 23-26
6. Queens 10-10 35-17
7. Carson-Newman 8-12 33-21
  Catawba 8-12 20-26
9. Lincoln Memorial 7-13 24-22
  Mars Hill 7-13 17-19
11. Tusculum 6-14 24-25
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 16-4 46-13
  Carson-Newman 16-4 41-13
3. Newberry 14-6 33-16
4. Coker 13-7 41-17
5. Anderson 12-8 34-16
6. Tusculum 10-10 26-25
  Wingate 10-10 23-25
8. Lincoln Memorial 6-14 23-22
  Queens 6-14 21-29
10. Mars Hill 5-15 12-30
11. Catawba 2-18 11-40
12. Brevard 0-0 2-11
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 20-2 48-13
2. Catawba 18-4 39-16
3. Wingate 15-7 32-16
4. Carson-Newman 14-8 30-21
5. Queens 11-11 25-27
  Lincoln Memorial 11-11 24-28
7. Anderson 9-13 29-21
  Newberry 9-13 28-22
9. Mars Hill 7-15 16-27
10. Tusculum 6-16 21-31
  Brevard 6-16 19-35
  Coker 6-16 15-32-1
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Carson-Newman 17-5 37-15
2. Anderson 16-6 40-15
3. Catawba 14-8 31-17
4. Newberry 13-9 31-22
  Wingate 13-9 27-20
6. Lenoir-Rhyne 12-10 32-19
7. Lincoln Memorial 11-11 24-24
8. Coker 10-12 24-27
9. Tusculum 9-13 21-21
10. Mars Hill 8-14 12-23
11. Queens 6-16 12-33
12. Brevard 3-19 10-26
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Carson-Newman 17-5 37-15
2. Anderson 16-6 40-15
3. Catawba 14-8 31-17
4. Newberry 13-9 31-22
  Wingate 13-9 27-20
6. Lenoir-Rhyne 12-10 32-19
7. Lincoln Memorial 11-11 24-24
8. Coker 10-12 24-27
9. Tusculum 9-13 21-21
10. Mars Hill 8-14 12-23
11. Queens 6-16 12-33
12. Brevard 3-19 10-26
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Tusculum 13-5 31-19
2. Anderson 12-6 40-15
3. Lenoir-Rhyne 11-7 37-16
  Carson-Newman 11-7 30-18
5. Catawba 10-8 32-19
  Mars Hill 10-8 26-16
7. Wingate 9-9 33-22-1
8. Lincoln Memorial 7-11 30-22
9. Newberry 4-14 16-24
10. Brevard 3-15 15-31
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 14-4 48-13
2. Catawba 12-5 33-19
3. Anderson 12-6 38-13
4. Carson-Newman 10-8 34-22
5. Tusculum 9-9 32-25
  Brevard 9-9 24-24
7. Wingate 8-10 26-24
8. Mars Hill 7-11 22-24
9. Lincoln Memorial 6-11 18-28
10. Newberry 2-16 18-27
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 16-2 45-10
2. Carson-Newman 14-4 41-17-1
3. Catawba 12-6 32-19
4. Wingate 11-7 31-15
  Tusculum 11-7 32-17
6. Mars Hill 7-11 29-20
7. Brevard 6-12 29-21
  Lincoln Memorial 6-12 29-24
9. Anderson 4-14 22-21
10. Newberry 3-15 16-29
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 15-1 53-9
2. Carson-Newman 11-5 37-12
3. Newberry 9-7 30-13
  Mars Hill 9-7 29-18
5. Wingate 8-8 35-15
6. Lincoln Memorial 5-11 28-23
  Catawba 5-11 29-24
  Brevard 5-11 19-26
  Tusculum 5-11 17-27
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Wingate 13-3 33-16-1
2. Lenoir-Rhyne 11-5 38-13
  Mars Hill 11-5 26-19
4. Newberry 10-6 30-16
  Catawba 10-6 25-19
6. Carson-Newman 9-7 32-17
7. Tusculum 4-12 15-33
8. Brevard 2-14 17-27
  Lincoln Memorial 2-14 17-27
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Carson-Newman 12-2 49-8
  Lenoir-Rhyne 12-2 42-14
3. Wingate 9-5 31-17
4. Lincoln Memorial 7-7 32-16
5. Mars Hill 6-8 39-16
6. Catawba 4-10 26-25
7. Newberry 3-10 19-25
8. Tusculum 2-11 19-24
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 10-4 48-10
2. Carson-Newman 8-6 35-16
  Wingate 8-6 37-20
4. Catawba 7-7 41-19
  Presbyterian 7-7 30-16
6. Mars Hill 6-8 34-22
  Newberry 6-8 34-25-1
8. Tusculum 4-10 29-25
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 12-2 52-12-1
2. Wingate 11-3 47-11
3. Carson-Newman 10-4 40-15
4. Catawba 9-5 28-23
5. Presbyterian 6-8 25-33
6. Newberry 4-10 22-34-1
7. Mars Hill 3-11 22-37
8. Tusculum 1-13 18-32-2
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Carson-Newman 8-4 40-11
2. Wingate 9-5 32-13
  Presbyterian 9-5 35-23
4. Catawba 7-5 27-25
5. Lenoir-Rhyne 8-6 35-16-1
6. Tusculum 5-7 23-24
7. Mars Hill 3-9 25-33
8. Newberry 3-11 17-31
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 10-4 38-16
2. Presbyterian 9-5 48-13
  Wingate 9-5 31-16
4. Carson-Newman 8-6 40-12
5. Tusculum 7-7 29-18
6. Catawba 6-8 28-29
  Newberry 6-8 26-27
8. Mars Hill 1-13 12-47
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Carson-Newman 10-2 33-12
2. Wingate 11-3 34-15
3. Lenoir-Rhyne 9-3 28-15
4. Presbyterian 7-7 27-29-1
5. Mars Hill 6-8 21-30
6. Catawba 5-9 20-24
7. Tusculum 3-11 24-24
  Newberry 3-11 10-39
Full Standings

Banner