Top Stories

Scoreboard & Upcoming Events

No Event
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Newberry
0 vs. Asbury
@ Montreat, N.C. Volley in the Mountains
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Catawba
0 vs. UNC Pembroke
@ Florence, SC
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Indianapolis
3 vs. Anderson
@ Florence, S.C. Coker/Francis Marion Tournament
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Winston-Salem
3 at Coker
Coker/FMU Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Catawba
2 at Francis Marion
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Newberry
0 vs. Truett-McConnell University
@ Montreat, N.C. Volley in the Mountains
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Anderson
0 at Francis Marion
Coker/Francis Marion Tournament
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Lees-McRae
3 at Coker
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Anderson
0 vs. Virginia Union
@ Florence, S.C. Coker/Francis Marion Tournament
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Catawba
0 vs. Converse
@ Hartsville, S.C. Coker/FMU Invitational
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Indiana Tech
1 vs. Newberry
@ Montreat, N.C.
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Indianapolis
0 at Coker
Coker Tournament
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Anderson
0 vs. UNC Pembroke
@ Hartsville, S.C. Coker/Francis Marion Tournament
Sat Aug 25
Final
0 Virginia Union
3 vs. Queens
@ Florence, SC Coker/Francis Marion Tournament
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Emmanuel (Ga.)
0 vs. Catawba
@ Coker College
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Newberry
0 at Montreat
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Queens
2 at Francis Marion
Sat Aug 25
Final
1 UNC Pembroke
3 at Coker
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Winston-Salem
3 at Wingate
Tue Aug 28
Final
1 Belmont Abbey
3 at Wingate
Thu Aug 30
Final
1 Erskine
4 at Lincoln Memorial
Thu Aug 30
Final
2 Newberry
3 at Belmont Abbey
Thu Aug 30
Final
1 USC Aiken
2 at Mars Hill
Thu Aug 30
Final
6 Wingate
1 at Spring Hill
Thu Aug 30
Final
2 Barton
0 at Coker
Thu Aug 30
Final
2 Georgia College
0 at Anderson
Thu Aug 30
Final
1 Saint Anselm
2 at Catawba
Thu Aug 30
Final
3 Lynn
2 at Queens
Thu Aug 30
Final - 2OT
1 Shorter
2 at Mars Hill
Thu Aug 30
Final
0 Coker
2 at Mount Olive
Amon Field
Thu Aug 30
Final - 2OT
2 Lenoir-Rhyne
3 at Limestone
Thu Aug 30
Final
1 Wingate
2 at Rollins
Thu Aug 30
Final
1 Lenoir-Rhyne
0 at Lees-McRae
Thu Aug 30
Final
0 Johnson C. Smith
36 at Wingate
Thu Aug 30
Final
13 North Greenville
3 at Tusculum
Thu Aug 30
Final
32 Lenoir-Rhyne
36 at West Ala.
Thu Aug 30
Final
0 Lees-McRae
3 at Anderson
Thu Aug 30
Final - 2OT
1 Queens
0 at Clayton St.
Thu Aug 30
Final
9 Carson-Newman
19 at West Florida
Fri Aug 31
5:00pm
vs. Mars Hill
@ Appalachian State Invitational
Fri Aug 31
5:00pm
vs. Wingate
@ Covered Bridge Open
Fri Aug 31
5:00pm
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ USC Upstate Eye Opener
Fri Aug 31
5:00pm
vs. Newberry
@ USC Upstate Eye Opener Invitational
Fri Aug 31
6:30pm
vs. Queens
@ Charlotte Opener
Fri Aug 31
5:00pm
vs. Mars Hill
@ Appalachian State Invitational
Fri Aug 31
5:00pm
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ USC Upstate Eye Opener
Fri Aug 31
5:00pm
vs. Newberry
@ USC Upstate Eye Opener Invitational
Fri Aug 31
6:00pm
vs. Wingate
@ Covered Bridge Open
Fri Aug 31
6:00pm
vs. Queens
@ Charlotte Opener
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Winston-Salem
3 vs. Wingate
@ Charlotte, N.C. Queens Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Catawba
3 vs. West Texas A&M
@ Tampa, Fla.
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Fayetteville St.
3 vs. Coker
@ Pembroke, N.C. UNC-Pembroke Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Chowan
3 vs. Mars Hill
@ Greeneville, Tenn. SAC Regional Crossover
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Belmont Abbey
3 vs. Carson-Newman
@ Harrogate, Tenn.
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Converse
3 at Queens
Queens Volleyball Fall Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Augusta
0 vs. Anderson
@ Charlotte, N.C. Queens Fall Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Lenoir-Rhyne
0 vs. Lees-McRae
@ Pembroke, N.C.
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Francis Marion
6 at Newberry
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Emmanuel (Ga.)
1 vs. Mars Hill
@ Greeneville, Tenn. SAC Regional Crossover
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 King (Tenn.)
3 vs. Carson-Newman
@ Lincoln Memorial University
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Shaw
3 vs. Coker
@ Pembroke, N.C. UNC-Pembroke Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Belmont Abbey
3 at Lincoln Memorial
SAC Regional Crossover
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Chowan
3 at Tusculum
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Carson-Newman
2 vs. West Fla.
@ Columbus, Ga. CSU Collegiate Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final - OT
3 West Liberty
4 at Newberry
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Nova Southeastern
3 at Tusculum
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Converse
3 vs. Wingate
@ Charlotte, N.C. Queens Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Emmanuel (Ga.)
3 at Tusculum
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 King (Tenn.)
3 at Lincoln Memorial
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Catawba
3 at Tampa
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Lenoir-Rhyne
2 at UNC Pembroke
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Emmanuel (Ga.)
1 at Tusculum
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Barton
3 at Queens
Queens Volleyball Fall Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Georgia College
3 vs. Anderson
@ Charlotte, N.C. Queens Fall Classic
Sat Sep 01
8:30am
vs. Catawba
@ Chick-Fil-A Invitational
Sat Sep 01
9:30am
vs. Coker
@ Carolina Challenge
Sat Sep 01
8:30am
vs. Catawba
@ Chick-Fil-A Invitational
Sat Sep 01
9:30am
vs. Coker
@ Carolina Challenge
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Augusta
3 vs. Wingate
@ Charlotte, N.C. Queens Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
7 Millersville
2 at Queens
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Shippensburg
1 vs. Limestone
@ Lexington, Va.
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Mercyhurst
1 at Converse
@ Spartanburg High
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Chowan
3 at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Belmont Abbey
3 vs. Mars Hill
@ Greeneville, Tenn. SAC Regional Crossover
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Barton
3 vs. Anderson
@ Charlotte, N.C. Queens Volleyball Fall Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Catawba
3 at Florida Southern
Lakeland, FL / Terrace Hotel Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Salem Int'l
1 at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Lenoir-Rhyne
0 vs. Shaw
@ Pembroke, N.C. UNC Pembroke University Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Catawba
34 at West Georgia
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Emmanuel (Ga.)
3 vs. Carson-Newman
@ Harrogate, TN
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Belmont Abbey
2 at Tusculum
SAC Regional Crossover
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Lees-McRae
3 vs. Coker
@ Pembroke, N.C. UNC-Pembroke Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Salem Int'l
1 at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Saint Leo
3 vs. Wingate
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 King (Tenn.)
3 vs. Mars Hill
@ Greeneville, Tenn. SAC Regional Crossover
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Emmanuel (Ga.)
3 at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Converse
3 vs. Anderson
@ Charlotte, N.C. Queens Fall Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Wilmington (Del.)
3 vs. Catawba
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 UNC Pembroke
3 at Queens
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Lenoir-Rhyne
0 vs. Fayetteville St.
@ Pembroke, N.C. UNC Pembroke Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Anderson
2 at North Georgia
Sat Sep 01
Final
26 Newberry
33 at Western Carolina
Sat Sep 01
Final
17 Limestone
52 at Gardner-Webb
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 King (Tenn.)
0 at Tusculum
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Carson-Newman
0 at Clayton St.
Sat Sep 01
Final - 2OT
1 Coker
2 at Barton
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Catawba
1 at Erskine
Sat Sep 01
Final - 2OT
2 Lenoir-Rhyne
1 at Lees-McRae
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Mars Hill
3 at Lander
Sports Break Tent Open
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Coker
2 at UNC Pembroke
UNC-Pembroke Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Georgia College
0 at Queens
Queens Volleyball Fall Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
7 Mars Hill
28 at East Tenn. St.
Sun Sep 02
Final
7 Millersville
0 vs. Converse
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Sun Sep 02
Final - 2OT
0 Palm Beach Atl.
0 at Tusculum
Sun Sep 02
OT - 00:06
3 Mercyhurst
4 at Newberry
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Mount Olive
4 at Newberry
Sun Sep 02
Final
1 Emmanuel (Ga.)
2 at Mars Hill
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Carson-Newman
3 at Columbus St.
CSU Collegiate Invitational
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 King (Tenn.)
3 at Tusculum
Sun Sep 02
Final - 2OT
0 Newberry
0 at Mount Olive
Amon Field
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Queens
1 at Limestone
Mon Sep 03
Final
1 Pace
0 at Limestone
Mon Sep 03
Final - OT
4 Wingate
3 at Auburn Montgomery
Mon Sep 03
Final - OT
1 Catawba
0 at USC Aiken
Mon Sep 03
Final - 2OT
2 Belmont Abbey
1 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Sep 04
Final
1 Barton
3 at Wingate
Tue Sep 04
Final
1 USC Aiken
0 at Newberry
Tue Sep 04
Final - OT
1 Mars Hill
2 at Erskine
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 North Greenville
3 at Carson-Newman
Tue Sep 04
Final
2 Coker
3 at Queens
Tue Sep 04
Final
3 Anderson
1 at Mars Hill
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 Newberry
3 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 Francis Marion
3 at Wingate
Wed Sep 05
Final - 2OT
1 Lee
1 at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Sep 05
Final
2 Newberry
1 at Coker
Wed Sep 05
Final - 2OT
0 Chowan
0 at Wingate
Wed Sep 05
Final
2 Coker
4 at Francis Marion
Wed Sep 05
Final
1 Newberry
3 at Lander
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Lincoln Memorial
2 at Young Harris
Wed Sep 05
Final
1 Mars Hill
5 at Lees-McRae
Wed Sep 05
Final
4 Young Harris
0 at Tusculum
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Belmont Abbey
2 at Coker
Wed Sep 05
Final - OT
1 Catawba
2 at Mount Olive
Amon Field
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Lees-McRae
7 at Carson-Newman
Wed Sep 05
Final
3 Limestone
0 at Anderson
Wed Sep 05
Final - 2OT
1 Concord
1 at Wingate
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Erskine
3 at Queens
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Anderson
1 at Lander
Thu Sep 06
Final
0 Carson-Newman
3 at USC Aiken
Fri Sep 07
6:00pm
vs. Lincoln Memorial
@ Tusculum Open
Fri Sep 07
6:00pm
vs. Tusculum
@ Zaxby's Open
Fri Sep 07
6:00pm
vs. Lincoln Memorial
@ Tusculum Open
Fri Sep 07
6:40pm
vs. Tusculum
@ Zaxby's Open
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Carson-Newman
3 vs. Lander
@ Aiken, S.C. USC Aiken Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Mars Hill
3 vs. Alabama Huntsville
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Converse Tournament
Fri Sep 07
12:00 PM
Tusculum
at Bluefield College Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 UNC Pembroke
3 vs. Newberry
@ Florence, SC
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Barton
0 vs. Catawba
@ Augusta, Ga.
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Spring Hill
3 at Newberry
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Coker
3 at Anderson
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Georgia College
1 at Lincoln Memorial
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Mars Hill
0 vs. North Greenville
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Converse Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Erskine
3 vs. Coker
@ Anderson, S.C.
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Lenoir-Rhyne
1 vs. UNC Pembroke
@ Florence, S.C.
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Barton
1 vs. Carson-Newman
@ Augusta, Ga.
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Montevallo
1 at Tusculum
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Francis Marion
0 vs. Mars Hill
@ Salisbury,NC Catawba Classic
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Erskine
3 at Anderson
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Newberry
3 at Francis Marion
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Newberry
8 at Palm Beach Atl.
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Tusculum
3 at Rollins
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Queens
1 at Tampa
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Barton
1 at Catawba
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Lenoir-Rhyne
0 at Saint Leo
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Wingate
0 at Queens
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Catawba
3 at Augusta
Augusta/USC Aiken Tournament
Sat Sep 08
TBA
Wingate University Tournament
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Wingate, N.C.
Sat Sep 08
TBA
Carson-Newman
at Wingate
Sat Sep 08
TBA
Wingate Tournament
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Wingate, N.C.
Sat Sep 08
TBA
Carson-Newman
at Wingate
Sat Sep 08
9:00 AM
Tusculum
at Bluefield College Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Lenoir-Rhyne
0 vs. Mount Olive
@ Florence, SC FMU Tournament @ Florence, S.C.
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 West Ala.
0 vs. Catawba
@ Augusta, Ga.
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Newberry
5 at Queens
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Mount Olive
3 vs. Newberry
@ Florence, SC FMU Tournament @ Florence, S.C.
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Queens
3 at USC Aiken
USC Aiken Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Valdosta St.
3 vs. Mars Hill
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Converse Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
5 Limestone
0 at Southern N.H.
Sat Sep 08
Final
61 Tusculum
14 at Shorter
Sat Sep 08
Final
33 Carson-Newman
29 at Virginia Union
Sat Sep 08
Final
27 Shaw
9 at Mars Hill
Sat Sep 08
Final
10 Newberry
17 at Florida Tech
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Slippery Rock
1 vs. Belmont Abbey
@ Richmond, Va.
Sat Sep 08
Final
14 Limestone
42 at West Georgia
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Lenoir-Rhyne
3 at Francis Marion
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Montevallo
0 at Lincoln Memorial
Pioneer Volleyball Classic
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Carson-Newman
0 at Augusta
Augusta/USC Aiken Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Anderson
1 at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Lincoln Memorial
4 at Young Harris
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Anderson
4 at UNC Pembroke
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Georgia College
0 at Tusculum
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Queens
3 vs. Lander
@ Aiken, S.C. USC Aiken Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Barry
2 vs. Carson-Newman
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sat Sep 08
Final - 2OT
1 Mount Olive
2 vs. Mars Hill
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Flagler
4 at Wingate
Sat Sep 08
Final
13 Fayetteville St.
27 at Wingate
Sat Sep 08
Final
34 Catawba
7 at Winston-Salem
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Mars Hill
0 at Converse
Converse Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Tusculum
2 at Lander
Sports Break Tent Open
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Catawba
0 at USC Aiken
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Anderson
2 at North Georgia
Sat Sep 08
Final - OT
3 Carson-Newman
2 at Lee
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Lander
0 at Wingate
Sat Sep 08
Final
51 Lenoir-Rhyne
24 at North Greenville
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Francis Marion
4 at Queens
Sun Sep 09
TBA
Carson-Newman
at Wingate
Sun Sep 09
TBA
Carson-Newman
at Wingate
Sun Sep 09
9:00 AM
Tusculum
at Bluefield College Invitational
Sun Sep 09
Final
2 Queens
0 at Saint Leo
Sun Sep 09
Final - 2OT
0 Tusculum
1 at Embry-Riddle
Sun Sep 09
Final - 2OT
1 Lenoir-Rhyne
1 at Tampa
Sun Sep 09
Final
1 Limestone
4 at Merrimack
Sun Sep 09
Final
0 Newberry
3 at Florida Southern
Lakeland, FL
Sun Sep 09
Final
3 Lincoln Memorial
0 at USC Aiken
Sun Sep 09
Final
2 Barton
0 vs. Mars Hill
@ Salisbury,NC Catawba Classic
Sun Sep 09
Final
1 Francis Marion
3 at Catawba
Tue Sep 11
3:30 PM
Anderson
at Converse
Tue Sep 11
Final
0 Newberry
3 at Mars Hill
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 Anderson
0 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 Wingate
2 at Catawba
Wed Sep 12
Final - 2OT
2 Lincoln Memorial
1 at King (Tenn.)
Wed Sep 12
Final
0 Mars Hill
4 at Wingate
Wed Sep 12
Final
0 Carson-Newman
1 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Sep 12
Final
1 Newberry
4 at Catawba
Wed Sep 12
Final
1 Queens
2 at Tusculum
Wed Sep 12
Final
3 Newberry
0 at Catawba
Wed Sep 12
Final
0 Mars Hill
2 at Wingate
Wed Sep 12
Final
3 Queens
2 at Tusculum
Wed Sep 12
Final
1 Carson-Newman
0 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Thu Sep 13
6:00pm
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Lenoir-Rhyne Invitational
Thu Sep 13
6:00pm
vs. Tusculum
@ Lenoir-Rhyne Invitational
Thu Sep 13
6:00pm
vs. Carson-Newman
@ Lenoir-Rhyne Invitational
Thu Sep 13
6:00pm
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Lenoir-Rhyne Invitational
Thu Sep 13
6:00pm
vs. Tusculum
@ Lenoir-Rhyne Invitational
Thu Sep 13
6:00pm
vs. Carson-Newman
@ Lenoir-Rhyne Invitational
Thu Sep 13
Final
14 Virginia-Lynchburg
27 at Newberry
Thu Sep 13
Final
27 Mars Hill
59 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Thu Sep 13
Final
0 Lenoir-Rhyne
3 at Wingate
Fri Sep 14
Final
10 Limestone
37 at Tusculum
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Queens
3 at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Queens
1 at Tusculum
Sat Sep 15
Final
14 Wingate
31 at Carson-Newman
Sun Sep 16
Final
3 Queens
2 at Mansfield
Sun Sep 16
2:00 PM
Anderson
at USC Sumter
Tue Sep 18
Final
3 Lenoir-Rhyne
2 at Mars Hill
Tue Sep 18
Final
3 Anderson
2 at Newberry
Tue Sep 18
Final
3 Catawba
2 at Queens
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Tusculum
3 at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Sep 19
Final
1 Anderson
0 at Newberry
Wed Sep 19
Final
5 Carson-Newman
2 at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Sep 19
Final
4 Mars Hill
3 at North Greenville
Wed Sep 19
Final
2 Newberry
5 at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Wed Sep 19
Final
7 Tusculum
0 at King (Tenn.)
Wed Sep 19
Final
3 Mars Hill
4 at North Greenville
Wed Sep 19
Final
5 Tusculum
2 at King (Tenn.)
Wed Sep 19
Final
0 Anderson
1 at Newberry
Wed Sep 19
Final
3 Carson-Newman
2 at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Sep 19
Final
1 Catawba
0 at Queens
Wed Sep 19
Final
4 Lenoir-Rhyne
2 at Mars Hill
Wed Sep 19
Final
4 Tusculum
0 at Lees-McRae
Wed Sep 19
Final
6 Queens
0 at Converse
@ Spartanburg High
Wed Sep 19
Final
2 Catawba
8 at Queens
Wed Sep 19
Final
1 Lenoir-Rhyne
2 at Mars Hill
Wed Sep 19
Final
3 Tusculum
4 at Lees-McRae
Fri Sep 21
3:00 PM
Converse
at Newberry
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM
Catawba
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Newberry
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM
Queens
at Mars Hill
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM
Tusculum
at Anderson
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM
Wingate
at Carson-Newman
Alumni Weekend
Sat Sep 22
10:30am
vs. Wingate
@ Bulldog Stampede
Sat Sep 22
vs. Mars Hill
@ UNC Asheville
Sat Sep 22
9:30am
vs. Wingate
@ Bulldog Stampede
Sat Sep 22
vs. Mars Hill
@ UNC Asheville
Sat Sep 22
10:00 AM
Anderson
at North Greenville
Sat Sep 22
10:00 AM
Virginia-Wise
at Mars Hill
Sat Sep 22
10:00 AM
Anderson
at North Greenville
Sat Sep 22
10:00 AM
Virginia-Wise
at Mars Hill
Sat Sep 22
12:00 PM
Newberry
at Bellarmine
Sat Sep 22
12:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Queens
Sat Sep 22
12:00 PM
Lander
at Newberry
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Catawba
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Newberry
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
Coker
at Carson-Newman
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
Catawba
at Mars Hill
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Newberry
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
West Ala.
at Limestone
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Anderson
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
Queens
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
Coker
at Carson-Newman
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Catawba
Sat Sep 22
3:30 PM
Converse
at Sewanee
Sat Sep 22
3:30 PM
Coker
at Carson-Newman
Sat Sep 22
3:30 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Catawba
Sat Sep 22
4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Newberry
Sat Sep 22
5:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Anderson
Sat Sep 22
5:00 PM
Tusculum
at Wingate
Sat Sep 22
5:00 PM
Tusculum
at Newberry
Sat Sep 22
6:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Wingate
Sat Sep 22
7:30 PM
Mars Hill
at Anderson
Sat Sep 22
7:30 PM
Tusculum
at Wingate
Sun Sep 23
12:00 PM
Newberry
at Lindenwood (MO)
Sun Sep 23
12:00 PM
Virginia-Wise
at Tusculum
Sun Sep 23
12:00 PM
Virginia-Wise
at Tusculum
Sun Sep 23
1:00 PM
Limestone
at Coker
Sun Sep 23
1:00 PM
Queens
at Charleston (W.V.)
Sun Sep 23
1:00 PM
Columbia (SC)
at Anderson
Sun Sep 23
2:30 PM
Converse
vs. Rhodes
@ Sewanee
Mon Sep 24
7:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Newberry
Tue Sep 25
3:00 PM
Chowan
at Wingate
Tue Sep 25
3:30 PM
Chowan
at Newberry
Tue Sep 25
4:00 PM
Converse
at Belmont Abbey
Tue Sep 25
4:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Albany St. (Ga.)
Tue Sep 25
4:00 PM
Coker
vs. Shaw
@ The MAC (8924 Midway West Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617)
Tue Sep 25
6:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Anderson
Tue Sep 25
6:30 PM
Coker
vs. Shaw
@ The MAC (8924 Midway West Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617)
Tue Sep 25
7:00 PM
Catawba
at Lincoln Memorial
Tue Sep 25
7:00 PM
Queens
at Coker
Tue Sep 25
7:00 PM
Tusculum
at Mars Hill
Wed Sep 26
2:00 PM
Converse
at Mars Hill
Wed Sep 26
3:30 PM
Carson-Newman
at Newberry
Wed Sep 26
4:00 PM
Columbia (SC)
at Newberry
Wed Sep 26
5:00 PM
Young Harris
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Sep 26
5:00 PM
UNC Pembroke
at Catawba
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Alabama Huntsville
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM
Catawba
at Mars Hill
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Tusculum
Wed Sep 26
7:30 PM
Lander
at Queens
Thu Sep 27
TBA
ITA Regionals
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Sumter, S.C.
Thu Sep 27
TBA
ITA Individual Tourney
vs. Anderson
@ Sumter, S.C.
Thu Sep 27
TBA
ITA Regionals
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Sumter, S.C.
Thu Sep 27
TBA
ITA Individual Tourney
vs. Anderson
@ Sumter, S.C.
Thu Sep 27
8:00 AM
Tusculum
at ITA Southeast Regional
Thu Sep 27
8:00 AM
Tusculum
at ITA Southeast Regional
Fri Sep 28
4:00pm
vs. Coker
@ Royals Cross Country Challenge
Fri Sep 28
4:00pm
vs. Mars Hill
@ North Georgia Invitational
Fri Sep 28
4:00pm
vs. Queens
@ Queens City Invite
Fri Sep 28
TBA
vs. Carson-Newman
@ The Battle at Mossy Creek
Fri Sep 28
4:00pm
vs. Coker
@ Royals Cross Country Challenge
Fri Sep 28
4:30pm
vs. Queens
@ Queens City Invite
Fri Sep 28
TBA
vs. Carson-Newman
@ The Battle at Mossy Creek
Fri Sep 28
8:00 AM
Tusculum
at ITA Southeast Regional
Fri Sep 28
8:00 AM
Tusculum
at ITA Southeast Regional
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM
Lindenwood (MO)
at Limestone
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Mars Hill
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM
Anderson
at Wingate
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM
Newberry
at Coker
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM
Tusculum
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Catawba
Sat Sep 29
8:00am
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ UNG Invitational/Pre-NCAA Regional
Sat Sep 29
8:15am
vs. Lincoln Memorial
@ UNG Invitational
Sat Sep 29
9:00am
vs. Catawba
@ USC Upstate Invitational
Sat Sep 29
9:00am
vs. Newberry
@ USC Upstate Invitational
Sat Sep 29
10:00am
vs. Wingate
@ USC Upstate Invitational
Sat Sep 29
vs. Anderson
@ North Georgia Cross Country Invitational
Sat Sep 29
8:15am
vs. Tusculum
@ North Georgia Invitational
Sat Sep 29
8:00am
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ UNG Invitational/Pre-NCAA Regional
Sat Sep 29
8:15am
vs. Mars Hill
@ North Georgia Invitational
Sat Sep 29
8:15am
vs. Lincoln Memorial
@ UNG Invitational
Sat Sep 29
9:00am
vs. Wingate
@ USC Upstate Invitational
Sat Sep 29
9:00am
vs. Catawba
@ USC Upstate Invitational
Sat Sep 29
9:00am
vs. Newberry
@ USC Upstate Invitational
Sat Sep 29
vs. Anderson
@ North Georgia Cross Country Invitational
Sat Sep 29
9:00am
vs. Tusculum
@ North Georgia Invitational
Sat Sep 29
8:00 AM
Tusculum
at ITA Southeast Regional
Sat Sep 29
8:00 AM
Tusculum
at ITA Southeast Regional
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Queens
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Mars Hill
Mars Hill, N.C.
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Mars Hill
Mars Hill, N.C.
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
Wingate
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
Anderson
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
Newberry
at Mars Hill
Sat Sep 29
1:30 PM
Carson-Newman
at Catawba
Sat Sep 29
2:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Sep 29
2:00 PM
Newberry
at Wingate
Sat Sep 29
2:00 PM
Anderson
at Coker
Sat Sep 29
2:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Queens
Sat Sep 29
3:00 PM
Coker
at Converse
@ Spartanburg High
Sat Sep 29
3:00 PM
Florida Tech
at Wingate
Sat Sep 29
3:30 PM
Anderson
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Sep 29
3:30 PM
Newberry
at Mars Hill
Sat Sep 29
4:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Limestone
Sat Sep 29
4:30 PM
Queens
at Coker
Sat Sep 29
4:30 PM
Catawba
at Tusculum
Sat Sep 29
5:00 PM
Alabama Huntsville
at Carson-Newman
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM
Tusculum
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Sep 29
7:00 PM
Queens
at Coker
Sat Sep 29
7:00 PM
Catawba
at Tusculum
Sat Sep 29
7:00 PM
Newberry
at UNC Pembroke
Sat Sep 29
7:30 PM
Wingate
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sun Sep 30
8:00 AM
Tusculum
at ITA Southeast Regional
Sun Sep 30
8:00 AM
Tusculum
at ITA Southeast Regional
Sun Sep 30
12:00 PM
Lindenwood (MO)
at Newberry
Sun Sep 30
12:00 PM
Bellarmine
at Limestone
Mon Oct 01
11:00 AM
Lindenwood (MO)
vs. Converse
@ Newberry, S.C.
Tue Oct 02
2:30 PM
Montreat College
at Mars Hill
Tue Oct 02
2:30 PM
Montreat College
at Mars Hill
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Catawba
at Wingate
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Newberry
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Anderson
Tue Oct 02
7:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Tusculum
Wed Oct 03
4:00 PM
Coker
at Queens
Wed Oct 03
4:30 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Coker
Wed Oct 03
5:00 PM
Tusculum
at Carson-Newman
Wed Oct 03
5:00 PM
Wingate
at Catawba
Wed Oct 03
5:00 PM
Queens
at Anderson
Wed Oct 03
5:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Mars Hill
Wed Oct 03
5:00 PM
Newberry
at Lees-McRae
Wed Oct 03
7:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Coker
Wed Oct 03
7:30 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Converse
@ Spartanburg High
Wed Oct 03
7:30 PM
Newberry
at Lees-McRae
Wed Oct 03
7:30 PM
Wingate
at Catawba
Wed Oct 03
7:30 PM
Queens
at Anderson
Wed Oct 03
7:30 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Mars Hill
Wed Oct 03
7:30 PM
Tusculum
at Carson-Newman
Thu Oct 04
1:00 PM
Anderson
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Thu Oct 04
1:00 PM
Anderson
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Jim Rice Classic
vs. Anderson
@ Belton, S.C.
Fri Oct 05
1:00 PM
Mars Hill
at King (Tenn.)
Fri Oct 05
1:00 PM
Coker
at SC Men's Collegiate Championship
Fri Oct 05
1:00 PM
Mars Hill
at King (Tenn.)
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM
Newberry
at Limestone
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM
Catawba
at Anderson
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM
Queens
at Newberry
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM
Coker
at Lincoln Memorial
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM
Wingate
at Tusculum
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Carson-Newman
Sat Oct 06
9:00am
vs. Newberry
@ Koala Classic
Sat Oct 06
10:45am
vs. Queens
@ Lewis University Cross Over
Sat Oct 06
9:00am
vs. Newberry
@ Koala Classic
Sat Oct 06
10:00am
vs. Queens
@ Lewis University Cross Over
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Carson-Newman 1-0 2-1
  Lenoir-Rhyne 1-0 2-1
  Tusculum 1-0 2-1
4. Catawba 0-0 1-1
  Newberry 0-0 1-2
  Wingate 0-1 2-1
  Limestone 0-1 0-3
  Mars Hill 0-1 0-3
Full Standings
RNK Institutions PTS Conf Overall
1. Queens 6 2-0 5-1
  Newberry 6 2-0 3-3-1
3. Carson-Newman 3 1-1 4-1
  Mars Hill 3 1-1 4-2
  Wingate 3 1-0 3-1-1
  Lenoir-Rhyne 3 1-1 2-2
7. Lincoln Memorial 0 0-1 2-2-1
  Tusculum 0 0-1 2-4
  Anderson 0 0-1 1-3
  Catawba 0 0-2 1-4
  Coker 0 0-0 1-2
Full Standings
RNK Institutions PTS Conf Overall
1. Catawba 6 2-0 6-0
  Carson-Newman 6 2-0 4-2
3. Wingate 3 1-0 3-1-1
  Tusculum 3 1-0 3-2-1
  Anderson 3 1-0 1-4
  Lenoir-Rhyne 3 1-1 3-2-1
7. Coker 0 0-0 0-2
  Lincoln Memorial 0 0-1 3-2
  Newberry 0 0-2 3-3
  Queens 0 0-2 3-3
  Mars Hill 0 0-2 1-6
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Anderson 4-0 13-1
  Wingate 3-0 10-0
  Lincoln Memorial 2-0 6-2
4. Lenoir-Rhyne 2-2 8-3
  Catawba 1-1 5-8
6. Queens 2-3 6-6
7. Mars Hill 1-2 7-4
8. Carson-Newman 0-0 4-3
  Coker 0-2 8-3
  Tusculum 0-2 2-6
  Newberry 0-3 5-5
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Queens 2-0 3-1
  Belmont Abbey 1-0 1-1
3. Newberry 1-2 1-2
4. Limestone 0-0 1-3
  Coker 0-1 0-1
  Converse 0-1 0-3
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Anderson 0-0 0-0
  Carson-Newman 0-0 0-0
  Catawba 0-0 0-0
  Coker 0-0 0-0
  Lenoir-Rhyne 0-0 0-0
  Lincoln Memorial 0-0 0-0
  Mars Hill 0-0 0-0
  Newberry 0-0 0-0
  Queens 0-0 0-0
  Tusculum 0-0 0-0
  Wingate 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Anderson 0-0 0-0
  Carson-Newman 0-0 0-0
  Catawba 0-0 0-0
  Coker 0-0 0-0
  Lenoir-Rhyne 0-0 0-0
  Lincoln Memorial 0-0 0-0
  Mars Hill 0-0 0-0
  Newberry 0-0 0-0
  Queens 0-0 0-0
  Tusculum 0-0 0-0
  Wingate 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
  Coker 0-0 0-0
  Emmanuel 0-0 0-0
  King 0-0 0-0
  Limestone 0-0 0-0
  Newberry 0-0 0-0
  Queens 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Anderson 0-0 0-0
  Carson-Newman 0-0 0-0
  Catawba 0-0 0-0
  Coker 0-0 0-0
  Lenoir-Rhyne 0-0 0-0
  Lincoln Memorial 0-0 0-0
  Mars Hill 0-0 0-0
  Newberry 0-0 0-0
  Tusculum 0-0 0-0
  Wingate 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Catawba 0-0 0-0
  Coker 0-0 0-0
  Lenoir-Rhyne 0-0 0-0
  Lincoln Memorial 0-0 0-0
  Mars Hill 0-0 0-0
  Newberry 0-0 0-0
  Queens 0-0 0-0
  Tusculum 0-0 0-0
  Wingate 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Catawba 0-0 0-0
  Coker 0-0 0-0
  Lenoir-Rhyne 0-0 0-0
  Lincoln Memorial 0-0 0-0
  Mars Hill 0-0 0-0
  Newberry 0-0 0-0
  Queens 0-0 0-0
  Tusculum 0-0 0-0
  Wingate 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Tusculum 0-0 1-0
  Anderson 0-0 0-0
  Carson-Newman 0-0 0-0
  Catawba 0-0 0-0
  Coker 0-0 0-0
  Lenoir-Rhyne 0-0 0-0
  Lincoln Memorial 0-0 0-0
  Newberry 0-0 0-0
  Queens 0-0 0-0
  Wingate 0-0 0-0
  Mars Hill 0-0 0-1
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Mars Hill 0-0 1-0
  Tusculum 0-0 1-0
  Anderson 0-0 0-0
  Carson-Newman 0-0 0-0
  Catawba 0-0 0-0
  Coker 0-0 0-0
  Lenoir-Rhyne 0-0 0-0
  Lincoln Memorial 0-0 0-0
  Queens 0-0 0-0
  Wingate 0-0 0-0
  Newberry 0-0 0-1
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Anderson 0-0 0-0
  Carson-Newman 0-0 0-0
  Catawba 0-0 0-0
  Coker 0-0 0-0
  Lenoir-Rhyne 0-0 0-0
  Lincoln Memorial 0-0 0-0
  Mars Hill 0-0 0-0
  Newberry 0-0 0-0
  Queens 0-0 0-0
  Tusculum 0-0 0-0
  Wingate 0-0 0-0
Full Standings

Banner

Banner